Statistics

Personal Call count by licence class

Class 12169
Class 21450
Class 3350
Total3969

Class 1 Call count by suffix

2x155
2x21031
2x31083
Total2169

Operator membership per organisation

Nr.UnionClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
1.Radio clubs14728463282646
2.Radio Amateur Union of Serbia31721813548
3.Radio clubs (inactive)1812293413
4.Radio Amateur Union of Vojvodina133980231
5.Unknown2940675
6.No membership3718055
7.Radio Amateur Union of Kosovo and Metohija0101
Total216914503503969

Club members per class

Nr.ClubClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
1.YU1FJK1138546244
2.YU7BPQ1274116184
3.YU1HFG515126128
4.YU1ACR257323121
5.YU1EXY85107102
6.YU1EFG642412100
7.YU1BBV36133079
8.YU1ADO3833071
9.YU7AOP5331167
10.YU1KQR35211066
11.YU1BFG4217564
12.YU1AST3726063
13.YU1EBC1838662
14.YU1GUV2492962
15.YU7BCD515561
16.YU1ABH416956
17.YU1AZK1143054
18.YU1HQR20221254
19.YU1GTU10311253
20.YU1DKL2624050
21.YU1ABG2126047
22.YU7KMN377044
23.YU1INO14121541
24.YU1EMN289037
25.YU7JDE2214036
26.YU1IMN1519034
27.YU1AXY179632
28.YU1AVQ2110031
29.YU1AFV10101030
30.YU1BEF219030
31.YU7JUV263029
32.YU1AAX222327
33.YU8KSD223025
34.YU1AEE128424
35.YU7DVW221124
36.YU1AGQ76922
37.YU7ADY166022
38.YU1AKV110920
39.YU1AHW124218
40.YU7IAB126018
41.YU1FWX89017
42.YU1KAP143017
43.YU7ECD133016
44.YU7GMN160016
45.YU1ANO140115
46.YU1DGH87015
47.YU7AJM150015
48.YU1ASB95014
49.YU7AAA131014
50.YU1ACE103013
51.YU1AIF103013
52.YU1BAA82313
53.YU1BOR49013
54.YU1JVW67013
55.YU1BVD84012
56.YU7AJS75012
57.YU1BPA37111
58.YU1ABC63110
59.YU1AAQ7209
60.YU1CKV2507
61.YU7ACO7007
62.YU1AIH3306
63.YU1ANM3036
64.YU1KLD5106
65.YU1AEK3115
66.YU1ARC4004
67.YU1KFG2103
68.YU7GOL3003
69.YU7KWX2103
70.YU1BBA1102
71.YU1ASM0101
72.YU1ENT1001
73.YU7ABQ1001
74.YU7ADA1001
Total14728463282646

Operators per location

Nr.LocationClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
1.BEOGRAD44226357762
2.NOVI SAD1486413225
3.NIŠ56503109
4.VALJEVO30571299
5.NOVI BEOGRAD38242284
6.LESKOVAC39192381
7.KRAGUJEVAC52181080
8.PANČEVO5571274
9.ZAJEČAR22401274
10.ZRENJANIN5941174
11.UŽICE495660
12.KRALJEVO2529054
13.ŠABAC23201053
14.PARAĆIN1962550
15.SOMBOR336039
16.RAŠKA2017037
17.ČAČAK1814234
18.ARANĐELOVAC215632
19.KOSOVSKA MITROVICA131032
20.PIROT1461131
21.SMEDEREVO226331
22.SUBOTICA265031
23.KRUŠEVAC1414230
24.POŽAREVAC226230
25.SENTA1911030
26.JAGODINA187126
27.ZEMUN147526
28.BOR159125
29.SMEDEREVSKA PALANKA169025
30.BAČKA TOPOLA220022
31.KNJAŽEVAC711422
32.ŠTRPCE517022
33.DIMITROVGRAD134219
34.ALEKSINAC124218
35.TRSTENIK612018
36.VRŠAC162018
37.ĆUPRIJA87217
38.BEČEJ106016
39.KIKINDA123015
40.ZVEČAN114015
41.SREMSKA MITROVICA86014
42.BAČKI PETROVAC121013
43.RUMA45413
44.SOKOBANJA103013
45.ĆIĆEVAC49013
46.ADA93012
47.LEPOSAVIĆ111012
48.MLADENOVAC82212
49.POŽEGA57012
50.ARILJE92011
51.NIKOLINCI-ALIBUNAR110011
52.PRIŠTINA38011
53.SEVOJNO91111
54.LJUBOVIJA61310
55.SVILAJNAC64010
56.BAČ9009
57.BELA PALANKA3519
58.INĐIJA3609
59.LAZAREVAC8109
60.NOVI BEČEJ7209
61.PROKUPLJE4509
62.SREMSKA KAMENICA5409
63.VITANOVAC1089
64.KOVIN4228
65.LAJKOVAC5218
66.LAPOVO7108
67.LOZNICA4228
68.SREMSKI KARLOVCI5308
69.TEMERIN4228
70.VLADIČIN HAN3508
71.VRNJAČKA BANJA7108
72.BANATSKO NOVO SELO3407
73.BAČKA PALANKA7007
74.KURŠUMLIJA5207
75.NEGOTIN4217
76.OBRENOVAC5117
77.PRIJEPOLJE3137
78.RANOVAC5117
79.S.LAZAREVAC-KRUŠEVAC0707
80.TITEL6107
81.FUTOG1506
82.GRLJAN-ZAJEČAR0606
83.KULA5106
84.NOVI PAZAR5106
85.PETROVAC NA MLAVI4206
86.BANATSKI BRESTOVAC3205
87.BORČA3205
88.DELIBLATO2305
89.IRIG1405
90.KLADOVO5005
91.KOSJERIĆ4105
92.KOSTOLAC3205
93.KUČEVO4015
94.LUŽNICE-KRAGUJEVAC5005
95.MIJATOVAC5005
96.MOZGOVO1225
97.PAVLICA-RAŠKA0505
98.PETROVARADIN3205
99.S.LOZNICA1405
100.STARA MORAVICA-BAČKA TOPOLA2305
101.SVRLJIG2305
102.TOPOLA5005
103.VITANOVAC - KRALJEVO5005
104.BALJEVAC1304
105.BEOGRAD-ŽELEZNIK1304
106.BLACE1304
107.BOŽEVAC1304
108.BRANIČEVO2204
109.GORNJI MILANOVAC3104
110.IVANJICA0314
111.KANJIŽA2204
112.KULPIN4004
113.MOKRIN-KIKINDA4004
114.NOVI BANOVCI1304
115.ODŽACI2204
116.RALJA1214
117.S.KOVILOVO-NEGOTIN0404
118.STAMNICA2024
119.STARA PAZOVA1304
120.STARI BANOVCI1304
121.SURČIN2204
122.VELIKA PLANA3104
123.VRBAS4004
124.ŽITIŠTE0404
125.ALEKSANDROVO-NOVA CRNJA2103
126.BATOČINA2103
127.BAČKI MONOŠTOR3003
128.BORČA-BEOGRAD1203
129.BUKOVČE-KOBIŠNICA0303
130.DELIBLATO-KOVIN2103
131.DUBOČKA1113
132.GOLUBINCI-STARA PAZOVA3003
133.GROCKA2103
134.KAĆ1203
135.KNIĆ1203
136.KOVAČICA3003
137.KRNULE1113
138.MIONICA1203
139.MUŽLJA3003
140.MUŽLJA - ZRENJANIN3003
141.NERESNICA1023
142.PADINA1203
143.PALIĆ2103
144.PLANDIŠTE2103
145.POCERSKI PRIČINOVIĆ1023
146.PRIBOJ1023
147.S.BINOVAC2103
148.S.LAZAREVAC1203
149.SLOVAC0123
150.SOČANICA0303
151.STARČEVO1023
152.SURDULICA1203
153.UB2103
154.V. MOŠTANICA2103
155.VELIKO GRADIŠTE1203
156.VETERNIK1203
157.VRANJE2103
158.VUČAK-SMEDEREVO2103
159.ČAJETINA2103
160.ČOKA2103
161.2002
162.ALEKSANDROVAC1102
163.ALEKSANDROVAC ŽUPSKI1102
164.ARADAC - ZRENJANIN2002
165.ARADAC-ZRENJANIN2002
166.BAJINA BAŠTA1102
167.BAČINA-VARVARIN1102
168.BEGALJICA0202
169.BELA CRKVA2002
170.BEOGRAD - KALUĐERICA0202
171.BEOGRAD - SREMČICA2002
172.BEOGRAD-BATAJNICA1102
173.BEOGRAD-BORČA0202
174.BEOGRAD-KALUĐERICA0202
175.BEOGRAD-RESNIK1102
176.BEOČIN0202
177.BEŠENOVAČKI PRNJAVOR0112
178.BOBOVO-SVILAJNAC0202
179.BOGUTOVAC0202
180.BOLJEVAC0202
181.BOŽEVAC-MALO CRNIĆE1102
182.BREZOVICA1102
183.BUDISAVA1012
184.BUKOVČE-NEGOTIN0202
185.BUSUR-PETR. NA MLAVI0202
186.CAREVAC0202
187.CEREMOŠNJA - KUČEVO0202
188.CRNA BARA1102
189.DAŠNICA0202
190.DONJI KATUN2002
191.DUDOVICA0022
192.DUPLJANE-NEGOTIN0202
193.ELEMIR2002
194.GNJILANE0202
195.GRAD STALAĆ0202
196.JAGODINA-RIBARE0022
197.JASENOVO0202
198.JERMENOVCI1102
199.KALUĐERICA1102
200.KAMBELEVAC, BABUŠNICA0022
201.KAČAREVO2002
202.KISAČ2002
203.KISAČ-NOVI SAD1102
204.KISILJEVO2002
205.KOBIŠNICA-NEGOTIN0202
206.KOSOVO POLJE1102
207.KOSTOLAC-POŽAREVAC2002
208.KOVILJ1102
209.KOVILOVO0022
210.KUSADAK0202
211.LAZNICA-ŽAGUBICA0202
212.LAĆARAK0202
213.LEŠAK-LEPOSAVIĆ0202
214.LOKVE2002
215.LOZOVIK1102
216.LUKOVICA1102
217.MAJUR-JAGODINA2002
218.MANASTIRICA-P.NA MLAVI1102
219.MOL2002
220.MOL - ADA2002
221.MOZGOVO-ALEKSINAC1102
222.NIŠKA BANJA0202
223.NOVA PAZOVA1102
224.NOVA VAROŠ0202
225.NOVI ITEBEJ-ŽITIŠTE0202
226.NOVO MILOŠEVO2002
227.OBILIĆ0202
228.OZREM-G.MILANOVAC2002
229.PALJANE-ĆUPRIJA1102
230.PARUNOVAC0202
231.PAČIR2002
232.PORODIN-ŽABARI1102
233.PREDEJANE - LESKOVAC0202
234.PRĆILOVICA2002
235.RANILOVIĆ0202
236.RAČA0202
237.RIĐEVŠTICA-TRSTENIK2002
238.S.BOŽEVAC-MALO CRNIĆE2002
239.S.KRIVAČA-GOLUBAC1102
240.S.MIHAJLOVAC2002
241.S.VODICE-SM.PALANKA1102
242.S.VRANOVO2002
243.SELO DUBOČKA2002
244.SEVCE-ŠTRPCE0202
245.SIOKOVAC0112
246.SRBOBRAN1102
247.SREMČICA1102
248.SREMČICA-BEOGRAD2002
249.SRPSKI ITEBEJ-ŽITIŠTE0202
250.STARA MORAVICA2002
251.STARA MORAVICA - BAČKA TOPOLA1102
252.STARO SELO-VELIKA PLANA1102
253.STARČEVO-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1102
254.STERIJINO2002
255.TORNJOŠ2002
256.TRBUŠNICA-LOZNICA2002
257.UGRINOVCI2002
258.UMKA - BEOGRAD0202
259.UTRINE0202
260.V.MOŠTANICA1102
261.VARVARIN1012
262.VELIKO SELO1102
263.VETERNIK-NOVI SAD0202
264.VINA2002
265.VINČA1102
266.VRČIN0112
267.ZLATIBOR0202
268.ČANTAVIR1102
269.ŽABALJ1102
270.ŽABAR-CEROVAC1102
271.ŽITKOVAC-ZVEČAN0202
272.ADRANI0101
273.AJVALIJA-PRIŠTINA0101
274.ALEKSANDROVO0101
275.ALEKSANDROVO - NOVA CRNJA0101
276.ALIBUNAR1001
277.ALJUDOVO-MALO CRNIĆE1001
278.ALLEKSANDROVAC1001
279.APATIN1001
280.AZANJA-SD.PALANKA1001
281.BACE1001
282.BADOVINCI1001
283.BAJMOK1001
284.BAJŠA1001
285.BALJEVAC NA IBRU0101
286.BANATSKO NOVO SELO - PANČEVO1001
287.BANCAREVO-NIŠ0101
288.BANIČINA-SMED.PALANKA1001
289.BANJA KOVILJAČA1001
290.BANJA-ARANĐELOVAC1001
291.BANJSKA0101
292.BANJSKA-ZVEČAN0101
293.BARIČ1001
294.BATUŠA-MALO CRNIĆE0101
295.BAČKI BRESTOVAC0101
296.BAČKI VINOGRADI0101
297.BAČKO GRADIŠTE0101
298.BELA VODA-PROKUPLJE0101
299.BELA ZEMLJA0011
300.BELEGIŠ-STARA PAZOVA0101
301.BELOŠEVAC0011
302.BELUĆE-LEPOSAVIĆ1001
303.BELUŠIĆ0101
304.BEOGRAD - JAJINCI1001
305.BEOGRAD - LISOVIĆ1001
306.BEOGRAD-JAJINCI1001
307.BEOGRAD-LEŠTANE1001
308.BEOGRAD-MIRJEVO1001
309.BEOGRAD-SURČIN0101
310.BEOGRAD-UMKA0101
311.BEOGRAD-V. MOŠTANICA0101
312.BEOGRAD-ZEMUN1001
313.BEREVCE-ŠTRPCE0101
314.BEZDAN1001
315.BOBOVO1001
316.BOBOVO - SVILAJNAC0101
317.BOEGRAD0101
318.BOLEČ - BEOGRAD1001
319.BOLEČ-BEOGRAD1001
320.BOLJEVCI0101
321.BOSUTA0101
322.BOVAN0011
323.BOĐANI-BAČ0101
324.BOŠNJAK - PETROVAC NA MLAVI0101
325.BOŽEVAC - MALO CRNIĆE0101
326.BRESTOVAC-BOR1001
327.BREZOVICA-ŠTRPCE0101
328.BRNJICA1001
329.BRUS0101
330.BRZI BROD0101
331.BUDISAVA - NOVI SAD0101
332.BUJANOVAC0101
333.BUKOVIK0101
334.BULJANE-POPOVAC1001
335.BUROVAC-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
336.CEROVAC1001
337.CRKVENAC0101
338.CRKVENAC-SVILAJNAC0101
339.CRLJENAC-MALO CRNIĆE0101
340.CRNI KAO - RAŽANJ0101
341.CRVENKA1001
342.DAROSAVA1001
343.DEBRC1001
344.DEGURIĆ-VALJEVO0101
345.DESPOTOVAC0101
346.DOBANOVCI0011
347.DOBROTIN-LIPLJAN0101
348.DOBRUJEVAC-ALEKSINAC1001
349.DOLOVO1001
350.DONJA ŠATORNJA-TOPOLA0101
351.DONJE BREZOVICE-ZAVLAKA1001
352.DONJI ADROVAC-ALEKSINAC1001
353.DONJI KATUN-VARAVARIN1001
354.DONJI KATUN-VARVARIN1001
355.DONJI MILANOVAC - MAJDANPEK0101
356.DONJI SUVI DO - K. MITROVICA0101
357.DRAGOBRAĆA1001
358.DUŠANOVAC S.DUPLJANE1001
359.DVORANE - KRUŠEVAC0101
360.ERDEČ-KRAGUJEVAC0101
361.FEKETIĆ1001
362.G. MILANOVAC1001
363.G.TREŠNJEVICA0011
364.GARDINOVCI1001
365.GLAVICA0011
366.GLOBODER - KRUŠEVAC1001
367.GLOBODER-KRUŠEVAC1001
368.GLOŽAN-BAČKI PETROVAC1001
369.GLOŽANE1001
370.GODAČICA - KRALJEVO0101
371.GOLUBOVAC-PARAĆIN0101
372.GORAŽDEVAC-PEĆ0101
373.GORIČANI-ČAČAK0101
374.GORNJI BANJANI-TAKOVO1001
375.GORNJI RIBNIK1001
376.GORNJI RIBNIK - TRSTENIK0101
377.GORNJI TAOR-LELIĆ0101
378.GORČINCI, BABUŠNICA0011
379.GOSTINICA-UŽICE1001
380.GOTOVUŠA-ŠTRPCE0101
381.GRABOVAC1001
382.GRABOVAC-TRSTENIK1001
383.GRABOVAC-ZVEČAN0101
384.GRAČANICA-PRIŠTINA0101
385.GRLJAN0101
386.GRMOVAC-DOBANOVCI1001
387.GRUŽA1001
388.GUNAROŠ1001
389.HAJDUČICA-PLANDIŠTE1001
390.HRTKOVCI1001
391.IGNJATA JOBA 3/80101
392.IĐOŠ0101
393.JABUKA1001
394.JABUČJE-LAJKOVAC1001
395.JAGNJILO-MLADENOVAC1001
396.JAGOŠTICA - BAJINA BAŠTA0101
397.JAJINCI - BEOGRAD1001
398.JAJINCI-BEOGRAD0101
399.JAJČIĆ-LJIG0101
400.JAMENA0011
401.JASENOVO-BELA CRKVA1001
402.JASENOVO-DESPOTOVAC0101
403.JASIKA-KRUŠEVAC1001
404.JASIKOVICA1001
405.JAŽINCE - ŠTRPCE0101
406.JELAŠNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
407.JELOVIK0101
408.JEVREMOVAC-ŠABAC0101
409.JOŠEVA0101
410.KALNA-KNJAŽEVAC1001
411.KALUĐERICA-BEOGRAD1001
412.KAONIK1001
413.KARAVUKOVO0101
414.KATRGA-ČAČAK1001
415.KISAČ - NOVI SAD0101
416.KLADUROVO-Z.P.RANOVAC1001
417.KLAJIĆ - LEBANE0101
418.KNEŽICA-P.NA MLAVI1001
419.KOBILJE - KRUŠEVAC1001
420.KOCELJEVA1001
421.KOMANICE-MIONICA0101
422.KONAREVO - KRALJEVO0101
423.KONJEVIĆI-ČAČAK0101
424.KONJUŠA-KNIĆ0101
425.KORBOVO0101
426.KORENITA1001
427.KORILJE - ZVEČAN0101
428.KOSANČIĆ1001
429.KOSJERIĆ-KOSJERIĆ1001
430.KOSOVSAK MIITROVICA0101
431.KOVANLUK - KRALJEVO1001
432.KOVAČEVAC-MLADENOVAC1001
433.KOVAČI - KRALJEVO1001
434.KOČINO SELO - JAGODINA0101
435.KRAGUJEVC0101
436.KREPOLJIN0011
437.KRIVA REKA0011
438.KRIVAJA-BAČKA TOPOLA1001
439.KRUŠEDOL0101
440.KRUŠJE-ALEKSINAC0101
441.KRVAVICA0101
442.KRĆEVAC-TOPOLA1001
443.KRČEDIN1001
444.KRČEDIN - INĐIJA0101
445.KUCURA-VRBAS1001
446.KUKUJEVCI-ŠID1001
447.KUMANE-NOVI BEČEJ0101
448.KUPUSINA-VELIKA PLANA0101
449.KUSADAK-SD.PALANKA1001
450.KUSADAK-SM.PALANKA1001
451.KUŠILJEVO1001
452.LANIŠTE0101
453.LAZAREVAVC1001
454.LAZAREVO-ZRENJANIN1001
455.LAZARICA-KRUŠEVAC1001
456.LAĆARAK - S.MITROVICA0101
457.LAĆARAK - SREMSKA MITROVICA0101
458.LAĆARAK-S.MITROVICA0101
459.LAĆARAK-SREMSKA MITROVICA0101
460.LAČARAK-S.MITROVICA0101
461.LEBANE1001
462.LEDINCI - NOVI SAD1001
463.LEOVIĆ0101
464.LEOVIĆ-LJUBOVIJA0101
465.LESKOVAAC0101
466.LESKOVAC-S.DONJE STOPANJE0011
467.LEŠNICA1001
468.LIPOVICA0011
469.LISOVIĆ-BEOGRAD1001
470.LJIG0101
471.LOKVE-ALIBUNAR1001
472.LOMNICA-DESPOTOVAC0101
473.LOPAŠ0101
474.LOPAŠ-TRSTENIK0101
475.LOZNICA-ČAČAK1001
476.LOZOVIK-VELIKA PLANA0101
477.LUBNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
478.LUKAVICA-LAZAREVAC1001
479.LUKINO SELO1001
480.LUŽNICE - KRAGUJEVAC1001
481.MAJDEVO0101
482.MAJUR - ŠABAC0101
483.MAJUR-ŠABAC0101
484.MALI IZVOR-ZAJEČAR1001
485.MALI IĐOŠ0101
486.MALI ZVORNIK0101
487.MALI ŠILJAGOVAC1001
488.MANASTIRICA0011
489.MANASTIRICA - P.NA MLAVI1001
490.MANJINAC-KNJAŽEVAC0101
491.MARENOVO0101
492.MARINOVAC0101
493.MARKOVAC1001
494.MATARUŠKA BANJA1001
495.MAČKOVAC-GLOBODER1001
496.MAČKOVAC-KRUŠEVAC1001
497.MEDEVCE-MEDVEĐA0101
498.MEDVEĐA0101
499.MELAJNICA0101
500.MELENCI0101
501.MELNICA0101
502.METLIĆ0101
503.MIHAJLOVAC1001
504.MIHAJLOVAC-NEGOTIN0101
505.MIJATOVAC-ĆUPRIJA0101
506.MILATOVAC0101
507.MILATOVAC-BATOČINA1001
508.MILIVA-DESPOTOVAC1001
509.MILOŠEVAC - V.PLANA1001
510.MILOŠEVAC-VELIKA PLANA1001
511.MILUTOVAC0101
512.MILUTOVAC - TRSTENIK1001
513.MILUTOVAC-KRUŠEVAC1001
514.MILUTOVAC-TRSTENIK0101
515.MIRAŠEVAC1001
516.MIRAŠEVAC-RAČA0101
517.MIRIJEVO-ŽABARI1001
518.MLADENOVAC-BEOGRAD1001
519.MODRICA0101
520.MOL -ADA1001
521.MUSTAPIĆ-KUČEVO0101
522.MUŠUTIŠTE-SUVA REKA0101
523.MUŽINAC - SOKO BANJA0101
524.MUŽLJA-ZRENJANIN1001
525.N.KORITO-KNJAŽEVAC1001
526.NAKOVO1001
527.NAVALIN-LESKOVAC0101
528.NIKOLINCI1001
529.NIŠ-NOVO SELO0101
530.NOVAKE -PRIZREN0101
531.NOVI BANOVCI - STARA PAZOVA1001
532.NOVI BANOVCI-STARA PAZOVA0101
533.NOVI BEOGRAAD1001
534.NOVI KNEŽEVAC0101
535.NOVO MILOŠEVO-NOVI BEČEJ0101
536.NOVO SELO0011
537.NOVO SELO - V.BANJA1001
538.OBRENOVAC-BEOGRAD1001
539.OBROVAC1001
540.ODŽACI-TRSTENIK1001
541.OREŠKOVICA-P. NA MLAVI1001
542.ORLJEVO0101
543.OSANICA0011
544.OSANICA-ŽAGUBICA1001
545.OSNIĆ0011
546.OSTRUŽNICA0101
547.PADEJ0101
548.PADINA - KOVAČICA0101
549.PAMBUKOVICA0101
550.PARCANE0101
551.PARTIŠ-GNJILANE0101
552.PARUNOVAC - KRUŠEVAC1001
553.PAČIR-BAČKA TOPOLA0101
554.PEĆ1001
555.PLATIČEVO0101
556.PLOČNIK - ĆIĆEVAC0101
557.PODGORAC0101
558.PODVIS-KNJAŽEVAC0101
559.POJATE0101
560.POLATNA1001
561.POLATNA - ALEKSANDROVAC0101
562.POLJANA1001
563.POLJANA-POŽAREVAC0101
564.POPUČKE-VALJEVO0101
565.PORODIN0101
566.POTOČAC1001
567.PRANJANI-G.MILANOVAC1001
568.PRELJINA1001
569.PRELJINA-ČAČAK1001
570.PREOCE-PRIŠTINA0101
571.PRIBOJ NA LIMU1001
572.PRILIKE-IVANJICA1001
573.PRILUŽJE-VUČITRN0101
574.PRISLONICA1001
575.PRIŠTINA-ČAGLAVICA0101
576.PRĆILOVICA-ALEKSINAC0101
577.PUDARCI-GROCKA0101
578.PUTINCI-RUMA1001
579.RABROVAC1001
580.RADALJ0101
581.RAJKOVAC0101
582.RAKOVAC1001
583.RANOVAC - PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
584.RANOVAC-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
585.RAŠAKA0101
586.RAŠANAC1001
587.RAŠANAC-P.NA MLAVI1001
588.RAŠANAC-STARČEVO1001
589.RAŽANJ1001
590.REKOVAC1001
591.RESAVICA-DESPOTOVAC0101
592.RESNIK1001
593.RIBARE0101
594.RIBARE-JAGODINA1001
595.RIPANJ0101
596.RIPANJ - BEOGRAD1001
597.RIPANJ-BEOGRAD1001
598.RITOPEK0101
599.ROŽANSTVO-ČAJETINA1001
600.RUDNIK0011
601.RUDNIK - GORNJI MILANOVAC1001
602.RUJNIK-NIŠ0101
603.RUŠANJ0101
604.S. PEJINOVIĆ1001
605.S.BALOSAVA-KNIĆ1001
606.S.BUNAR-JAGODINA1001
607.S.DRAGANIĆI-RAŠKA0101
608.S.DUDUVICA0011
609.S.DUPLJANE-NEGOTIN0101
610.S.DUČINA1001
611.S.GAREVO-V.GRADIŠTE0101
612.S.GORNJI KRNJAN0101
613.S.GRLJAN-ZAJEČAR0101
614.S.JASENOVO-DESPOTOVAC0011
615.S.JOVANJA - VALJEVO0101
616.S.KAMENOVO-P.NA MLAVI1001
617.S.KOMANICE-MIONICA0101
618.S.KONJUH - KRUŠEVAC0101
619.S.KULPIN-BAČKI PETROVAC1001
620.S.KUMANE - NOVI BEČEJ0101
621.S.LESKOVAC-PETROVAC1001
622.S.LUGAVČINA-BEOGRAD1001
623.S.LUČICA-POŽAREVAC1001
624.S.MAJILOVAC-VELIKO GRADIŠTE1001
625.S.MARATIŠIĆ - MIONICA0101
626.S.MELNICA-P. NA MLAVI1001
627.S.MILUTOVAC - TRSTENIK0101
628.S.MIRJEVO-ŽABARI1001
629.S.MORAVAC-ALEKSINAC0101
630.S.MUDRAKOVAC1001
631.S.ODAŽCI-TRSTENIK1001
632.S.ODŽACI-TRSTENIK0101
633.S.OKRUGLICA - TRSTENIK1001
634.S.ORLJEVO0011
635.S.OSANICA-ŽAGUBICA0101
636.S.PARCANE0101
637.S.PETRIJEVO1001
638.S.PORODIN-ŽABARI0101
639.S.POČEKOVINA-TRSTENIK0101
640.S.RADINA1001
641.S.RAKINAC1001
642.S.RILJAC-MILUTOVAC1001
643.S.RILJAC-TRSTENIK1001
644.S.ROBAJE-MIONICA0101
645.S.ROKCI-MEĐUREČJE1001
646.S.SARAORCI-SMEDEREVO0101
647.S.SIMIĆEVO-ŽABARI1001
648.S.SLOVAC1001
649.S.STOPANJA-TRSTENIK0101
650.S.STUBLENICA0101
651.S.TEKIJE - PARUNOVAC1001
652.S.TEOČIN-G.MILANOVAC1001
653.S.TIĆEVAC-ŽABARI1001
654.S.VELIKA DRENOVA0101
655.S.VETERNIK-NOVI SAD1001
656.S.VRANOVO-SMEDEREVO1001
657.S.VUČIĆ-KG.RAČA0101
658.S.ZEBICA - VELIKI ŠILJAKOVAC0101
659.S.ZLATIBOR1001
660.S.ČENEJ - NOVI SAD1001
661.S.ČEŠLJEVA BARA1001
662.S.ŠALUDOVAC-PARAĆIN1001
663.S.ŠEVRLJUGE-KOSJERIĆ0101
664.SAMARINOVAC0101
665.SARANOVO1001
666.SARAORCI-SMEDEREVO1001
667.SD. PALANKA0101
668.SD.PALANKA - VODICE0101
669.SELENČA-BAČ1001
670.SELEVAC-SM. PALANKA1001
671.SELIŠTE-VELIKA DRENOVA0101
672.SELO KULA-BOŽEVAC0101
673.SELO KUSADAK1001
674.SELO KUĆE - RAŠKA0101
675.SELO KUĆE-RAŠKA0101
676.SELO MLADENOVAC1001
677.SELO ORLJEVO1001
678.SENDO-ZVEČAN0101
679.SENJE1001
680.SESELAC - SOKOBANJA1001
681.SEVOJNO-UŽICE0011
682.SEČA REKA1001
683.SIRIG0101
684.SJENICA0101
685.SKOBALJ-SMEDEREVO1001
686.SLATINA-LESKOVAC0101
687.SLATINA-VELIKA GRABOVNICA0101
688.SMEDERVO1001
689.SMOLJINAC0101
690.SOČANICA-LEPOSAVIĆ0101
691.SRBOVO-NEGOTIN1001
692.SREMČICA - BEOGRAD0101
693.SRPSKI ITEBEJ0101
694.STAMNICA - PETROVAC NA MLAVI0101
695.STANIŠOR-GNJILANE0101
696.STARI LEDINCI1001
697.STARI TRSTENIK1001
698.STARČEVO-P. NA MLAVI1001
699.STUBAL-KRALJEVO1001
700.STUBLINE-BEOGRAD0101
701.SURDUK-STARA PAZOVA0101
702.SURDULICA-ALAKINCE1001
703.SURČIN - JAKOVO1001
704.SUŠICA-PRIŠTINA0101
705.SVEŠTICA-IVANJICA0101
706.SVILAJNJAC1001
707.SVINJAREVO-ŽABARI1001
708.TABANOVAC1001
709.TABANOVIĆ-ŠABAC1001
710.TEKIJA-KRUŠEVAC0101
711.TEKIJE, PARUNOVAC0101
712.TOPONICA0011
713.TREŠNJEVICA0011
714.TRNJANE0101
715.TRNJANE-ALEKSINAC0101
716.TROPONJE-SVILAJNAC1001
717.TRSTENIK-MILUTOVAC1001
718.TURIJA-KUČEVO1001
719.UGRINOVCI - ZEMUN1001
720.UGRINOVCI-BUSIJE0101
721.UGRINOVCI-ZEMUN1001
722.UROŠEVAC0101
723.UZOVNICA0101
724.V. JASIKOVA-ZAJEČAR0101
725.V. MOŠTANICA - BGD0101
726.V. MOŠTANICA-BEOGRAD0101
727.V. MOŠTANICA-BGD0101
728.V. POPOVAC-RAŠANAC0101
729.V.CRNIĆE-MALO CRNIĆE0101
730.V.POPOVAC-P.NA MLAVI1001
731.V.TRNJANE0101
732.VASILIJA VELIKOG 9/31001
733.VELEBIT1001
734.VELIKA JASIKOVA - ZAJEČAR0101
735.VELIKI CRLJENI0101
736.VELIKI IZVOR-ZAJEČAR0101
737.VELIKI POPOVIĆ0101
738.VELIKO CRNIĆE1001
739.VELIKO RUDAR-ZVEČAN0101
740.VELIKO RUDARE-K.MITROVICA0101
741.VENČANE1001
742.VENČANE-ARANĐELOVAC0101
743.VENČANI-ARANĐELOVAC1001
744.VETERNIK - NOVI SAD0101
745.VINČA - TOPOLA0101
746.VITANCE - DESPOTOVAC1001
747.VITANOVAC- KRALJEVO1001
748.VITKOVAC-MINIĆEVO0101
749.VLADIMIRCI0011
750.VLASOTINCE0101
751.VOJKA-STARA PAZOVA0101
752.VRATARNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
753.VRBICA-ARANĐELOVAC1001
754.VRBNICA1001
755.VRBOVAC - SOKOBANJA0101
756.VRBOVO-VLADIČIN HAN1001
757.VRDNIK-IRIG1001
758.VREOCI1001
759.VRNJACKA BANJA1001
760.ZAAJEČAR0011
761.ZABREGA0101
762.ZABREŽJE1001
763.ZAGORICA-TOPOLA0101
764.ZAKLOPAČA1001
765.ZATONJE0101
766.ZEMUN POLJE1001
767.ZEMUN POLJE - BEOGRAD1001
768.ZEMUN-BATAJNICA1001
769.ZEMUN-BEOGRAD0101
770.ZEMUN-ZEMUN POLJE0101
771.ZLOT0011
772.ZLOT 0011
773.ZOLJEVO-LESKOVAC0101
774.ZVEČKA1001
775.ČELAREVO1001
776.ČEŠLJEVA BARA-SREDNJEVO0101
777.ČITLUK-KRUŠEVAC1001
778.ČOKOT-NIŠ0101
779.ČONOPLJA-SOMBOR1001
780.ČUMIĆ1001
781.ČURUG1001
782.ŠETONJE-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
783.ŠID1001
784.ŠILJAKOVAC-BEOGRAD0101
785.ŠOPIĆ-LAZAREVAC1001
786.ŠTIPINA-KNJAŽEVAC1001
787.ŠULJAM1001
788.ŽARKOVO-BEOGRAD0101
789.ŽELEZNIK-BEOGRAD0101