Statistics

Total Call Count

4581

Total Base Call Count*

4508

Club Base Call Count*

0

Personal Base Call count by licence class

Class 12317
Class 21520
Class 3512
Total4349

Class 1 Call count by suffix

2x158
2x21061
2x31198
Total2317

Operator membership per organisation

Nr.UnionClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
1.Radio clubs (inactive)15288564542838
2.Radio Amateur Union of Serbia788664581510
3.Unknown1001
Total231715205124349

Club members per class

Nr.ClubClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
Total0000

Operators per location

Nr.LocationClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
1.BEOGRAD44427476794
2.NOVI SAD1626614242
3.NIŠ60485113
4.VALJEVO305816104
5.NOVI BEOGRAD472629102
6.LESKOVAC45232391
7.ZAJEČAR22422286
8.KRAGUJEVAC53201285
9.ZRENJANIN7041084
10.PANČEVO5561374
11.UŽICE5151773
12.SOMBOR475759
13.ŠABAC28211059
14.KRALJEVO2529054
15.PARAĆIN1962550
16.KRUŠEVAC1722342
17.ČAČAK1916338
18.PIROT1561637
19.RAŠKA2017037
20.ARANĐELOVAC2141035
21.SUBOTICA287035
22.KOSOVSKA MITROVICA132033
23.SMEDEREVO236433
24.ZEMUN177832
25.BOR1610531
26.SENTA2011031
27.JAGODINA227130
28.POŽAREVAC226230
29.ARILJE1221327
30.POŽEGA691126
31.SMEDEREVSKA PALANKA169025
32.BAČKA TOPOLA240024
33.KNJAŽEVAC811423
34.VRŠAC184022
35.ŠTRPCE417021
36.BEČEJ118019
37.DIMITROVGRAD134219
38.ALEKSINAC124218
39.TRSTENIK612018
40.ĆUPRIJA87318
41.KIKINDA133016
42.RUMA74516
43.SREMSKA MITROVICA105116
44.ZVEČAN114015
45.SVILAJNAC95014
46.ADA103013
47.BAČKI PETROVAC121013
48.KURŠUMLIJA76013
49.MLADENOVAC82313
50.SOKOBANJA103013
51.ĆIĆEVAC49013
52.BAČ120012
53.LEPOSAVIĆ111012
54.SEVOJNO91212
55.INĐIJA56011
56.LAZAREVAC82111
57.NEGOTIN43411
58.NIKOLINCI-ALIBUNAR110011
59.SREMSKA KAMENICA63211
60.BAČKA PALANKA100010
61.PRIŠTINA28010
62.BELA PALANKA3519
63.LAPOVO7209
64.LJUBOVIJA6129
65.LOZNICA4329
66.NOVI BEČEJ7209
67.PROKUPLJE4509
68.VITANOVAC1089
69.KOVIN4228
70.PETROVARADIN5218
71.SREMSKI KARLOVCI5308
72.TEMERIN4228
73.VLADIČIN HAN3508
74.VRNJAČKA BANJA7108
75.BANATSKO NOVO SELO3407
76.IRIG2507
77.LAJKOVAC4217
78.OBRENOVAC5117
79.PRIJEPOLJE3137
80.RANOVAC5117
81.S.LAZAREVAC-KRUŠEVAC0707
82.TITEL6107
83.FUTOG1506
84.GRLJAN-ZAJEČAR0606
85.KULA5106
86.NOVI PAZAR5106
87.PETROVAC NA MLAVI4206
88.BANATSKI BRESTOVAC3205
89.BLACE1405
90.BORČA3205
91.BOŽEVAC1405
92.DELIBLATO2305
93.KLADOVO5005
94.KOSJERIĆ4105
95.KOSTOLAC3205
96.KUČEVO4015
97.LUŽNICE-KRAGUJEVAC5005
98.MIJATOVAC5005
99.MOZGOVO1225
100.ODŽACI3205
101.PAVLICA-RAŠKA0505
102.S.LOZNICA1405
103.STARA MORAVICA-BAČKA TOPOLA2305
104.STARA PAZOVA2305
105.STARI BANOVCI1315
106.SURČIN2215
107.SVRLJIG2305
108.TOPOLA5005
109.VELIKA PLANA3115
110.VITANOVAC - KRALJEVO5005
111.ZLATIBOR3205
112.BALJEVAC1304
113.BAČKI MONOŠTOR4004
114.BEOGRAD-ŽELEZNIK1304
115.BRANIČEVO2204
116.DUBOČKA1214
117.GORNJI MILANOVAC3104
118.IVANJICA0314
119.KANJIŽA2204
120.KISAČ4004
121.KRUPANJ0134
122.KULPIN4004
123.NOVI BANOVCI1304
124.RALJA1214
125.S.KOVILOVO-NEGOTIN0404
126.STAMNICA2024
127.VRBAS4004
128.ŽITIŠTE1304
129.2013
130.ALEKSANDROVO-NOVA CRNJA2103
131.BATOČINA2103
132.BELA CRKVA2013
133.BEOČIN1203
134.BORČA-BEOGRAD1203
135.BUKOVČE-KOBIŠNICA0303
136.DELIBLATO-KOVIN2103
137.DESPOTOVAC1113
138.ELEMIR2013
139.GOLUBINCI-STARA PAZOVA3003
140.GROCKA2103
141.KAĆ1203
142.KNIĆ1203
143.KOVAČICA3003
144.KRNULE1113
145.MIONICA1203
146.MUŽLJA3003
147.MUŽLJA - ZRENJANIN3003
148.NERESNICA1023
149.PADINA1203
150.PALIĆ2103
151.PLANDIŠTE2103
152.POCERSKI PRIČINOVIĆ1023
153.POGLED1023
154.PRIBOJ1023
155.S.BINOVAC2103
156.S.LAZAREVAC1203
157.SLOVAC0123
158.SOČANICA0303
159.STARČEVO1023
160.SURDULICA1203
161.UB2103
162.UGRINOVCI2013
163.V. MOŠTANICA2103
164.VARVARIN1023
165.VELIKO GRADIŠTE1203
166.VETERNIK1203
167.VINČA1113
168.VRANJE2103
169.VUČAK-SMEDEREVO2103
170.ČAJETINA2103
171.ČANTAVIR1203
172.ČOKA2103
173.ŽABALJ2103
174.ALEKSANDROVAC1102
175.ALEKSANDROVAC ŽUPSKI1102
176.ARADAC - ZRENJANIN2002
177.ARADAC-ZRENJANIN2002
178.BAJINA BAŠTA1102
179.BARAJEVO1012
180.BAČINA-VARVARIN1102
181.BEGALJICA0202
182.BEOGRAD - KALUĐERICA0202
183.BEOGRAD-BATAJNICA1102
184.BEOGRAD-BORČA0202
185.BEOGRAD-KALUĐERICA0202
186.BEOGRAD-RESNIK1102
187.BEREVCE-ŠTRPCE0202
188.BEŠENOVAČKI PRNJAVOR0112
189.BOBOVO-SVILAJNAC0202
190.BOGUTOVAC0202
191.BOLJEVAC0202
192.BOŽEVAC-MALO CRNIĆE1102
193.BREZOVICA1102
194.BRUS1102
195.BUDISAVA1012
196.BUKOVIK1102
197.BUKOVČE-NEGOTIN0202
198.BUSUR-PETR. NA MLAVI0202
199.CAREVAC0202
200.CEREMOŠNJA - KUČEVO0202
201.CRNA BARA1102
202.DAŠNICA0202
203.DONJI KATUN2002
204.DUDOVICA0022
205.DUPLJANE-NEGOTIN0202
206.GNJILANE0202
207.GRAD STALAĆ0202
208.JABUKOVAC0112
209.JAGODINA-RIBARE0022
210.JASENOVO0202
211.JERMENOVCI1102
212.KALUĐERICA1102
213.KAMBELEVAC0022
214.KAMENICA0202
215.KAČAREVO2002
216.KISILJEVO2002
217.KOBIŠNICA-NEGOTIN0202
218.KOMANICE-MIONICA0202
219.KOSOVO POLJE1102
220.KOSTOLAC-POŽAREVAC2002
221.KOVILJ1102
222.KOVILOVO0022
223.KRVAVICA0202
224.KUSADAK0202
225.LAZNICA-ŽAGUBICA0202
226.LAĆARAK0202
227.LEPENAC1012
228.LEŠAK-LEPOSAVIĆ0202
229.LOKVE2002
230.LOZOVIK1102
231.MAJUR-JAGODINA2002
232.MANASTIRICA-P.NA MLAVI1102
233.MELENCI0202
234.MOKRIN-KIKINDA2002
235.MOL2002
236.MOL - ADA2002
237.MOZGOVO-ALEKSINAC1102
238.NIŠKA BANJA0202
239.NOVA PAZOVA1102
240.NOVA VAROŠ0202
241.NOVI ITEBEJ-ŽITIŠTE0202
242.NOVO MILOŠEVO2002
243.OBILIĆ0202
244.OZREM-G.MILANOVAC2002
245.PALJANE-ĆUPRIJA1102
246.PARUNOVAC0202
247.PAČIR2002
248.PORODIN-ŽABARI1102
249.PREDEJANE - LESKOVAC0202
250.PRĆILOVICA2002
251.RAKOVAC1102
252.RANILOVIĆ0202
253.RAČA0202
254.RIPANJ1102
255.RIĐEVŠTICA-TRSTENIK2002
256.S.BOŽEVAC-MALO CRNIĆE2002
257.S.KRIVAČA-GOLUBAC1102
258.S.MIHAJLOVAC2002
259.S.VODICE-SM.PALANKA1102
260.S.VRANOVO2002
261.SELO DUBOČKA2002
262.SEVCE-ŠTRPCE0202
263.SIOKOVAC0112
264.SJENICA1102
265.SRBOBRAN1102
266.SREMČICA1102
267.SREMČICA-BEOGRAD2002
268.SRPSKI ITEBEJ-ŽITIŠTE0202
269.STARA MORAVICA2002
270.STARA MORAVICA - BAČKA TOPOLA1102
271.STARO SELO1012
272.STARO SELO-VELIKA PLANA1102
273.STARČEVO-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1102
274.STERIJINO2002
275.TORNJOŠ2002
276.TRBUŠNICA-LOZNICA2002
277.UMKA - BEOGRAD0202
278.UTRINE0202
279.V.MOŠTANICA1102
280.VELIKA KRSNA0022
281.VELIKI POPOVIĆ1102
282.VELIKO SELO1102
283.VETERNIK-NOVI SAD0202
284.VINA2002
285.VISIBABA0022
286.VLASOTINCE0202
287.VRČIN0112
288.ŽABAR-CEROVAC1102
289.ŽITKOVAC-ZVEČAN0202
290.ADRANI0101
291.AJVALIJA-PRIŠTINA0101
292.ALEKSANDROVO1001
293.ALEKSANDROVO - NOVA CRNJA0101
294.ALIBUNAR1001
295.ALJUDOVO-MALO CRNIĆE1001
296.ALLEKSANDROVAC1001
297.APATIN1001
298.ARADAC1001
299.AZANJA-SD.PALANKA1001
300.BACE1001
301.BADOVINCI1001
302.BAJMOK1001
303.BAJŠA1001
304.BALJEVAC NA IBRU0101
305.BANATSKO NOVO SELO - PANČEVO1001
306.BANCAREVO-NIŠ0101
307.BANIČINA-SMED.PALANKA1001
308.BANJA KOVILJAČA1001
309.BANJA-ARANĐELOVAC1001
310.BANJSKA0101
311.BANJSKA-ZVEČAN0101
312.BARIČ1001
313.BATUŠA-MALO CRNIĆE0101
314.BAČKI BRESTOVAC0101
315.BAČKI VINOGRADI0101
316.BAČKO GRADIŠTE0101
317.BELA VODA-PROKUPLJE0101
318.BELA ZEMLJA0011
319.BELEGIŠ-STARA PAZOVA0101
320.BELOŠEVAC0011
321.BELUĆE-LEPOSAVIĆ1001
322.BELUŠIĆ0101
323.BEOGRAD - JAJINCI1001
324.BEOGRAD - LISOVIĆ1001
325.BEOGRAD - SREMČICA1001
326.BEOGRAD-JAJINCI1001
327.BEOGRAD-LEŠTANE1001
328.BEOGRAD-MIRJEVO1001
329.BEOGRAD-SURČIN0101
330.BEOGRAD-UMKA0101
331.BEOGRAD-V. MOŠTANICA0101
332.BEOGRAD-ZEMUN1001
333.BEZDAN1001
334.BOBOVO1001
335.BOBOVO - SVILAJNAC0101
336.BOEGRAD0101
337.BOGOVAĐA1001
338.BOGOVINA0011
339.BOJNIK0101
340.BOKA1001
341.BOLEČ1001
342.BOLEČ - BEOGRAD1001
343.BOLEČ-BEOGRAD1001
344.BOLJEVCI0101
345.BOSUTA0101
346.BOVAN0011
347.BOĐANI-BAČ0101
348.BOŠNJAK - PETROVAC NA MLAVI0101
349.BOŽEVAC - MALO CRNIĆE0101
350.BRESTOVAC-BOR1001
351.BREZOVICA-ŠTRPCE0101
352.BRNJICA1001
353.BRZI BROD0101
354.BUAR0011
355.BUDISAVA - NOVI SAD0101
356.BUJANOVAC0101
357.BULJANE-POPOVAC1001
358.BUROVAC-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
359.CEROVA0011
360.CEROVAC1001
361.CRKVENAC0101
362.CRLJENAC-MALO CRNIĆE0101
363.CRNAJKA0011
364.CRNI KAO - RAŽANJ0101
365.CRVENKA1001
366.DAROSAVA1001
367.DEBRC1001
368.DEDINA-KRUŠEVAC0101
369.DEGURIĆ-VALJEVO0101
370.DOBANOVCI0011
371.DOBRAČE0011
372.DOBRO POLJE0011
373.DOBROTIN-LIPLJAN0101
374.DOBRUJEVAC-ALEKSINAC1001
375.DOLOVO1001
376.DONJA BUKOVICA1001
377.DONJA CRNIŠAVA1001
378.DONJA ŠATORNJA-TOPOLA0101
379.DONJE BREZOVICE-ZAVLAKA1001
380.DONJI ADROVAC-ALEKSINAC1001
381.DONJI KATUN-VARAVARIN1001
382.DONJI KATUN-VARVARIN1001
383.DONJI MILANOVAC - MAJDANPEK0101
384.DONJI SUVI DO - K. MITROVICA0101
385.DRAGOBRAĆA1001
386.DRIJETANJ0011
387.DRUŽETIĆI-PRANJANI1001
388.DUŠANOVAC S.DUPLJANE1001
389.DVORANE - KRUŠEVAC0101
390.ERDEČ-KRAGUJEVAC0101
391.FEKETIĆ1001
392.G. MILANOVAC1001
393.G.TREŠNJEVICA0011
394.GARDINOVCI1001
395.GLAVICA0011
396.GLOBODER - KRUŠEVAC1001
397.GLOBODER-KRUŠEVAC1001
398.GLOŽAN-BAČKI PETROVAC1001
399.GLOŽANE1001
400.GODAČICA - KRALJEVO0101
401.GOLUBOVAC-PARAĆIN0101
402.GORAŽDEVAC-PEĆ0101
403.GORIČANI-ČAČAK0101
404.GORNJI BANJANI-TAKOVO1001
405.GORNJI RIBNIK1001
406.GORNJI RIBNIK - TRSTENIK0101
407.GORNJI TAOR-LELIĆ0101
408.GORČINCI0011
409.GOSTINICA-UŽICE1001
410.GOTOVUŠA-ŠTRPCE0101
411.GRABOVAC1001
412.GRABOVAC-TRSTENIK1001
413.GRABOVAC-ZVEČAN0101
414.GRAČANICA-PRIŠTINA0101
415.GRDELICA0101
416.GRLJAN0101
417.GRMOVAC-DOBANOVCI1001
418.GRUŽA1001
419.GUNAROŠ1001
420.HAJDUČICA-PLANDIŠTE1001
421.HRTKOVCI1001
422.IGNJATA JOBA 3/80101
423.IĐOŠ0101
424.JABUKA1001
425.JABUČJE-LAJKOVAC1001
426.JAGNJILO-MLADENOVAC1001
427.JAGOŠTICA - BAJINA BAŠTA0101
428.JAJINCI - BEOGRAD1001
429.JAJINCI-BEOGRAD0101
430.JAJČIĆ-LJIG0101
431.JAMENA0011
432.JARAK1001
433.JASENOVO-BELA CRKVA1001
434.JASENOVO-DESPOTOVAC0101
435.JASIKA-KRUŠEVAC1001
436.JASIKOVICA1001
437.JAŽINCE - ŠTRPCE0101
438.JELAŠNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
439.JELENČA0011
440.JELOVIK0101
441.JEVREMOVAC-ŠABAC0101
442.JOŠEVA1001
443.KALNA-KNJAŽEVAC1001
444.KALUĐERICA-BEOGRAD1001
445.KAONIK1001
446.KARAVUKOVO0101
447.KATRGA-ČAČAK1001
448.KATUN0101
449.KISAČ - NOVI SAD0101
450.KISAČ-NOVI SAD0101
451.KLADUROVO-Z.P.RANOVAC1001
452.KLAJIĆ - LEBANE0101
453.KNEŽICA-P.NA MLAVI1001
454.KNJAŽEVAAC0101
455.KOBILJE - KRUŠEVAC1001
456.KOCELJEVA1001
457.KONAREVO - KRALJEVO0101
458.KONJEVIĆI-ČAČAK0101
459.KONJUŠA-KNIĆ0101
460.KORBOVO0101
461.KORENITA1001
462.KORILJE - ZVEČAN0101
463.KOSANČIĆ1001
464.KOSJERIĆ-KOSJERIĆ1001
465.KOSOVSAK MIITROVICA0101
466.KOVANLUK - KRALJEVO1001
467.KOVAČEVAC-MLADENOVAC1001
468.KOVAČI - KRALJEVO1001
469.KOZJAK0011
470.KOČINO SELO - JAGODINA0101
471.KRAGUJEVC0101
472.KREPOLJIN0011
473.KRIVA REKA0011
474.KRIVAJA-BAČKA TOPOLA1001
475.KRUŠEDOL0101
476.KRUŠJE-ALEKSINAC0101
477.KRĆEVAC-TOPOLA1001
478.KRČEDIN1001
479.KRČEDIN - INĐIJA0101
480.KUCURA-VRBAS1001
481.KUKLJIN0101
482.KUKUJEVCI-ŠID1001
483.KUMANE-NOVI BEČEJ0101
484.KUPUSINA0011
485.KUPUSINA-VELIKA PLANA0101
486.KUSADAK-SD.PALANKA1001
487.KUSADAK-SM.PALANKA1001
488.KUŠILJEVO1001
489.LANIŠTE0101
490.LAZAREVAVC1001
491.LAZAREVO-ZRENJANIN1001
492.LAZARICA-KRUŠEVAC1001
493.LAĆARAK - S.MITROVICA0101
494.LAĆARAK - SREMSKA MITROVICA0101
495.LAĆARAK-S.MITROVICA0101
496.LAĆARAK-SREMSKA MITROVICA0101
497.LAČARAK-S.MITROVICA0101
498.LEBANE1001
499.LEDINCI - NOVI SAD1001
500.LEOVIĆ0101
501.LEOVIĆ-LJUBOVIJA0101
502.LESKOVAAC0101
503.LESKOVAC-S.DONJE STOPANJE0011
504.LEŠNICA1001
505.LIPOVICA1001
506.LISOVIĆ-BEOGRAD1001
507.LJIG0101
508.LJUKOVO0101
509.LOKVE-ALIBUNAR1001
510.LOMNICA-DESPOTOVAC0101
511.LOPAŠ0101
512.LOPAŠ-TRSTENIK0101
513.LOZNICA 0011
514.LOZNICA-ČAČAK1001
515.LOZOVIK-VELIKA PLANA0101
516.LUBNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
517.LUKA0101
518.LUKAVICA-LAZAREVAC1001
519.LUKINO SELO1001
520.LUKIĆEVO1001
521.LUŽNICE - KRAGUJEVAC1001
522.MAJDEVO0101
523.MAJUR - ŠABAC0101
524.MAJUR-ŠABAC0101
525.MAKVIŠTE0011
526.MALI IZVOR-ZAJEČAR1001
527.MALI IĐOŠ0101
528.MALI ZVORNIK0101
529.MALI ŠILJAGOVAC1001
530.MALO CRNIĆE1001
531.MANASTIRICA0011
532.MANASTIRICA - P.NA MLAVI1001
533.MANJINAC-KNJAŽEVAC0101
534.MARENOVO0101
535.MARINOVAC0101
536.MARKOVAC1001
537.MATARUŠKA BANJA1001
538.MAČKOVAC-GLOBODER1001
539.MAČKOVAC-KRUŠEVAC1001
540.MEDEVCE-MEDVEĐA0101
541.MEDVEĐA0101
542.MELAJNICA0101
543.MELNICA0101
544.METLIĆ0101
545.MIHAJLOVAC1001
546.MIHAJLOVAC-NEGOTIN0101
547.MIJATOVAC-ĆUPRIJA0101
548.MILATOVAC0101
549.MILATOVAC-BATOČINA1001
550.MILIVA-DESPOTOVAC1001
551.MILOŠEVAC - V.PLANA1001
552.MILOŠEVAC-VELIKA PLANA1001
553.MILUTOVAC0101
554.MILUTOVAC - TRSTENIK1001
555.MILUTOVAC-KRUŠEVAC1001
556.MILUTOVAC-TRSTENIK0101
557.MINIĆEVO1001
558.MIRAŠEVAC1001
559.MIRAŠEVAC-RAČA0101
560.MIRIJEVO-ALEKSANDROVAC1001
561.MIRIJEVO-ŽABARI1001
562.MLADENOVAC-BEOGRAD1001
563.MLADENOVO1001
564.MODRICA0011
565.MOL -ADA1001
566.MUSTAPIĆ-KUČEVO0101
567.MUŠUTIŠTE-SUVA REKA0101
568.MUŽINAC - SOKO BANJA0101
569.MUŽLJA-ZRENJANIN1001
570.N.KORITO-KNJAŽEVAC1001
571.NAKOVO1001
572.NAVALIN-LESKOVAC0101
573.NIKOLINCI1001
574.NIŠ-NOVO SELO0101
575.NOVAKE -PRIZREN0101
576.NOVI BANOVCI-STARA PAZOVA0101
577.NOVI KNEŽEVAC0101
578.NOVO MILOŠEVO-NOVI BEČEJ0101
579.NOVO SELO0011
580.NOVO SELO - V.BANJA1001
581.OBRENOVAC-BEOGRAD1001
582.OBROVAC1001
583.ODŽACI-TRSTENIK1001
584.ORAŠAC0101
585.OREŠKOVICA-P. NA MLAVI1001
586.ORLJEVO0101
587.OSANICA0011
588.OSANICA-ŽAGUBICA1001
589.OSNIĆ0011
590.OSTRUŽNICA0101
591.OVČA-BEOGRAD0011
592.PADEJ0101
593.PADEŽ0101
594.PADINA - KOVAČICA0101
595.PADINSKA SKELA1001
596.PAMBUKOVICA0101
597.PARCANE0101
598.PARTIŠ-GNJILANE0101
599.PARUNOVAC - KRUŠEVAC1001
600.PAČIR-BAČKA TOPOLA0101
601.PERLEZ0101
602.PEĆ1001
603.PLATIČEVO0101
604.PLOČNIK - ĆIĆEVAC0101
605.PODGORAC0101
606.PODVIS-KNJAŽEVAC0101
607.POJATE0101
608.POLATNA1001
609.POLATNA - ALEKSANDROVAC0101
610.POLJANA1001
611.POLJANA-POŽAREVAC0101
612.POPUČKE-VALJEVO0101
613.PORODIN0101
614.POTOČAC1001
615.PRANJANI-G.MILANOVAC1001
616.PRELJINA1001
617.PRELJINA-ČAČAK1001
618.PREOCE-PRIŠTINA0101
619.PRIBOJ NA LIMU1001
620.PRILIKE-IVANJICA1001
621.PRILUŽJE-VUČITRN0101
622.PRISLONICA1001
623.PRIŠTINA-ČAGLAVICA0101
624.PRĆILOVICA-ALEKSINAC0101
625.PUDARCI-GROCKA0011
626.PUTINCI-RUMA1001
627.RABROVAC1001
628.RADALJ0101
629.RADOBUĐA0011
630.RAJKOVAC0101
631.RANOVAC - PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
632.RANOVAC-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
633.RAŠAKA0101
634.RAŠANAC1001
635.RAŠANAC-P.NA MLAVI1001
636.RAŠANAC-STARČEVO1001
637.RAŽANJ1001
638.REKOVAC1001
639.RESAVICA-DESPOTOVAC0101
640.RESNIK1001
641.RIBARE0101
642.RIBARE-JAGODINA1001
643.RIPANJ - BEOGRAD1001
644.RIPANJ-BEOGRAD1001
645.RITOPEK0101
646.ROŽANSTVO-ČAJETINA1001
647.RUDNA GLAVA0011
648.RUDNIK1001
649.RUDNIK - GORNJI MILANOVAC1001
650.RUJNIK-NIŠ0101
651.RUSKI KRSTUR0101
652.RUŠANJ0101
653.S. PEJINOVIĆ1001
654.S.BALOSAVA-KNIĆ1001
655.S.BUNAR-JAGODINA1001
656.S.DRAGANIĆI-RAŠKA0101
657.S.DUDUVICA0011
658.S.DUPLJANE-NEGOTIN0101
659.S.DUČINA1001
660.S.GAREVO-V.GRADIŠTE0101
661.S.GORNJI KRNJAN0101
662.S.GRLJAN-ZAJEČAR0101
663.S.JASENOVO-DESPOTOVAC0011
664.S.JOVANJA - VALJEVO0101
665.S.KAMENOVO-P.NA MLAVI1001
666.S.KONJUH - KRUŠEVAC0101
667.S.KULPIN-BAČKI PETROVAC1001
668.S.KUMANE - NOVI BEČEJ0101
669.S.LESKOVAC-PETROVAC1001
670.S.LUGAVČINA-BEOGRAD1001
671.S.LUČICA-POŽAREVAC1001
672.S.MAJILOVAC-VELIKO GRADIŠTE1001
673.S.MARATIŠIĆ - MIONICA0101
674.S.MELNICA-P. NA MLAVI1001
675.S.MILUTOVAC - TRSTENIK0101
676.S.MIRJEVO-ŽABARI1001
677.S.MORAVAC-ALEKSINAC0101
678.S.MUDRAKOVAC1001
679.S.ODAŽCI-TRSTENIK1001
680.S.ODŽACI-TRSTENIK0101
681.S.OKRUGLICA - TRSTENIK1001
682.S.ORLJEVO0011
683.S.OSANICA-ŽAGUBICA0101
684.S.PARCANE0101
685.S.PETRIJEVO1001
686.S.PORODIN-ŽABARI0101
687.S.POČEKOVINA-TRSTENIK0101
688.S.RADINA1001
689.S.RAKINAC1001
690.S.RILJAC-MILUTOVAC1001
691.S.RILJAC-TRSTENIK1001
692.S.ROBAJE-MIONICA0101
693.S.ROKCI-MEĐUREČJE1001
694.S.SARAORCI-SMEDEREVO0101
695.S.SIMIĆEVO-ŽABARI1001
696.S.SLOVAC1001
697.S.STOPANJA-TRSTENIK0101
698.S.STUBLENICA0101
699.S.TEKIJE - PARUNOVAC1001
700.S.TEOČIN-G.MILANOVAC1001
701.S.TIĆEVAC-ŽABARI1001
702.S.VELIKA DRENOVA0101
703.S.VETERNIK-NOVI SAD1001
704.S.VRANOVO-SMEDEREVO1001
705.S.VUČIĆ-KG.RAČA0101
706.S.ZEBICA - VELIKI ŠILJAKOVAC0101
707.S.ZLATIBOR1001
708.S.ČENEJ - NOVI SAD1001
709.S.ČEŠLJEVA BARA1001
710.S.ŠALUDOVAC-PARAĆIN1001
711.S.ŠEVRLJUGE-KOSJERIĆ0101
712.SAMARINOVAC0101
713.SANKOVIĆ-MIONICA0011
714.SARANOVO1001
715.SARAORCI-SMEDEREVO1001
716.SD. PALANKA0101
717.SD.PALANKA - VODICE0101
718.SELENČA-BAČ1001
719.SELEVAC-SM. PALANKA1001
720.SELIŠTE-VELIKA DRENOVA0101
721.SELO KULA-BOŽEVAC0101
722.SELO KUSADAK1001
723.SELO KUĆE - RAŠKA0101
724.SELO KUĆE-RAŠKA0101
725.SELO MLADENOVAC1001
726.SELO ORLJEVO1001
727.SELO ŽELJEVO0101
728.SENDO-ZVEČAN0101
729.SENJE1001
730.SESELAC - SOKOBANJA1001
731.SEČA REKA1001
732.SIRIG0101
733.SKOBALJ-SMEDEREVO1001
734.SLATINA0011
735.SLATINA-LESKOVAC0101
736.SLATINA-VELIKA GRABOVNICA0101
737.SMEDERVO1001
738.SMOLJINAC0101
739.SOČANICA-LEPOSAVIĆ0101
740.SRBOVO-NEGOTIN1001
741.SREMČICA - BEOGRAD0101
742.SRPSKI ITEBEJ0101
743.STAMNICA - PETROVAC NA MLAVI0101
744.STANIŠOR-GNJILANE0101
745.STARI LEDINCI1001
746.STARI TRSTENIK1001
747.STARČEVO-P. NA MLAVI1001
748.STOPANJA0101
749.STUBAL-KRALJEVO1001
750.STUBLINE-BEOGRAD0101
751.SURDUK-STARA PAZOVA0101
752.SURDULICA-ALAKINCE1001
753.SURČIN - JAKOVO1001
754.SUŠICA-PRIŠTINA0101
755.SVEŠTICA-IVANJICA0101
756.SVINJAREVO-ŽABARI1001
757.TABANOVAC1001
758.TABANOVIĆ-ŠABAC1001
759.TEKIJA-KRUŠEVAC0101
760.TEKIJE0101
761.TOPONICA0011
762.TREŠNJEVICA0011
763.TRNJANE0101
764.TRNJANE-ALEKSINAC0101
765.TROPONJE-SVILAJNAC1001
766.TRSTENIK-MILUTOVAC1001
767.TURIJA-KUČEVO1001
768.TVRDIĆI0011
769.UGRINOVCI - ZEMUN1001
770.UGRINOVCI-BUSIJE0101
771.UGRINOVCI-ZEMUN1001
772.UROŠEVAC0101
773.UZDIN0101
774.UZOVNICA0101
775.V. JASIKOVA-ZAJEČAR0101
776.V. MOŠTANICA - BGD0101
777.V. MOŠTANICA-BEOGRAD0101
778.V. MOŠTANICA-BGD0101
779.V. POPOVAC-RAŠANAC0101
780.V.CRNIĆE-MALO CRNIĆE0101
781.V.POPOVAC-P.NA MLAVI1001
782.V.TRNJANE0101
783.VELEBIT1001
784.VELIKA JASIKOVA - ZAJEČAR0101
785.VELIKA KOPAŠNICA0101
786.VELIKI CRLJENI0101
787.VELIKI IZVOR-ZAJEČAR0101
788.VELIKO RUDAR-ZVEČAN0101
789.VELIKO RUDARE-K.MITROVICA0101
790.VENČANE1001
791.VENČANE-ARANĐELOVAC0101
792.VENČANI-ARANĐELOVAC1001
793.VETERNIK - NOVI SAD0101
794.VINČA - TOPOLA0101
795.VITANCE - DESPOTOVAC1001
796.VITANOVAC- KRALJEVO1001
797.VITKOVAC-MINIĆEVO0101
798.VLADIMIRCI0011
799.VOJKA-STARA PAZOVA0101
800.VOLUJAC 0011
801.VOĆNJAK0011
802.VRATARNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
803.VRBICA-ARANĐELOVAC1001
804.VRBNICA1001
805.VRBOVAC - SOKOBANJA0101
806.VRBOVO-VLADIČIN HAN1001
807.VRDNIK0011
808.VRDNIK-IRIG1001
809.VREOCI1001
810.VRNJACKA BANJA1001
811.VUČJE1001
812.ZAAJEČAR0011
813.ZABREGA0101
814.ZABREŽJE1001
815.ZAGORICA-TOPOLA0101
816.ZAKLOPAČA1001
817.ZATONJE0101
818.ZEMUN POLJE1001
819.ZEMUN POLJE - BEOGRAD1001
820.ZEMUN-BATAJNICA1001
821.ZEMUN-BEOGRAD0101
822.ZEMUN-ZEMUN POLJE0101
823.ZLOT0011
824.ZLOT 0011
825.ZOLJEVO-LESKOVAC0101
826.ZVEČKA1001
827.ĆIRIKOVAC0011
828.ČELAREVO1001
829.ČEŠLJEVA BARA-SREDNJEVO0101
830.ČITLUK-KRUŠEVAC1001
831.ČOKOT-NIŠ0101
832.ČONOPLJA1001
833.ČONOPLJA-SOMBOR1001
834.ČUMIĆ1001
835.ČURUG1001
836.ŠAJKAŠ1001
837.ŠANAC0101
838.ŠETONJE-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
839.ŠID1001
840.ŠILJAKOVAC-BEOGRAD0101
841.ŠOPIĆ-LAZAREVAC1001
842.ŠTIPINA-KNJAŽEVAC1001
843.ŠULJAM1001
844.ŽARKOVO-BEOGRAD0101
845.ŽELEZNIK0011
846.ŽELEZNIK-BEOGRAD0101

Notes:

* When licenced, each club and operator gets one base call. Other secondary calls may be assigned too (contest calls, club sections calls, special purpose calls).