Statistics

Personal Call count by licence class

Class 12157
Class 21439
Class 3334
Total3930

Class 1 Call count by suffix

2x154
2x21027
2x31076
Total2157

Operator membership per organisation

Nr.UnionClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
1.Radio clubs14658423132620
2.Radio Amateur Union of Serbia31721713547
3.Radio clubs (inactive)1802292411
4.Radio Amateur Union of Vojvodina131980229
5.Unknown2734667
6.No membership3718055
7.Radio Amateur Union of Kosovo and Metohija0101
Total215714393343930

Club members per class

Nr.ClubClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
1.YU1FJK1138539237
2.YU7BPQ1264116183
3.YU1HFG505126127
4.YU1ACR257323121
5.YU1EXY85107102
6.YU1EFG642412100
7.YU1ADO3933072
8.YU1BBV34132572
9.YU7AOP5331167
10.YU1KQR35211066
11.YU1BFG4217564
12.YU1AST3726063
13.YU1EBC1838662
14.YU1GUV2492962
15.YU7BCD525562
16.YU1ABH416956
17.YU1HQR20221254
18.YU1AZK1142053
19.YU1GTU10311253
20.YU1DKL2624050
21.YU1ABG2126047
22.YU7KMN387045
23.YU1INO14121339
24.YU1EMN289037
25.YU7JDE2114035
26.YU1IMN1419033
27.YU1AVQ2110031
28.YU1AXY179531
29.YU1BEF219030
30.YU1AFV9101029
31.YU7JUV263029
32.YU1AAX211325
33.YU8KSD223025
34.YU1AEE128424
35.YU7DVW221124
36.YU1AGQ76922
37.YU7ADY166022
38.YU1AKV110920
39.YU1AHW124218
40.YU7IAB126018
41.YU1KAP143017
42.YU1FWX88016
43.YU7ECD133016
44.YU7GMN160016
45.YU1ANO140115
46.YU1DGH87015
47.YU7AJM150015
48.YU1ASB95014
49.YU7AAA131014
50.YU1ACE103013
51.YU1BAA82313
52.YU1BOR49013
53.YU1JVW67013
54.YU1AIF93012
55.YU1BVD84012
56.YU7AJS75012
57.YU1BPA37111
58.YU1ABC63110
59.YU1AAQ7209
60.YU7ACO7007
61.YU1AIH3306
62.YU1ANM3036
63.YU1CKV2406
64.YU1KLD5106
65.YU1AEK3115
66.YU1ARC4004
67.YU1KFG2103
68.YU7GOL3003
69.YU7KWX2103
70.YU1BBA1102
71.YU1ASM0101
72.YU1ENT1001
73.YU7ABQ1001
74.YU7ADA0000
Total14658423132620

Operators per location

Nr.LocationClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
1.BEOGRAD44226652760
2.NOVI SAD1476413224
3.NIŠ56503109
4.VALJEVO30571299
5.KRAGUJEVAC52181080
6.LESKOVAC37192379
7.NOVI BEOGRAD36231877
8.ZRENJANIN5941174
9.ZAJEČAR22401173
10.PANČEVO557870
11.UŽICE484658
12.KRALJEVO2528053
13.ŠABAC22201153
14.PARAĆIN1962550
15.SOMBOR336039
16.RAŠKA2017037
17.ČAČAK1814234
18.ARANĐELOVAC215632
19.KOSOVSKA MITROVICA131032
20.SMEDEREVO226331
21.SUBOTICA265031
22.KRUŠEVAC1414230
23.PIROT1461030
24.POŽAREVAC216229
25.SENTA1811029
26.JAGODINA187126
27.ZEMUN147526
28.BOR159125
29.SMEDEREVSKA PALANKA169025
30.BAČKA TOPOLA220022
31.ŠTRPCE517022
32.KNJAŽEVAC710421
33.DIMITROVGRAD134219
34.ALEKSINAC124218
35.TRSTENIK612018
36.VRŠAC162018
37.BEČEJ106016
38.ĆUPRIJA87116
39.KIKINDA123015
40.ZVEČAN114015
41.BAČKI PETROVAC121013
42.SOKOBANJA103013
43.SREMSKA MITROVICA85013
44.ĆIĆEVAC49013
45.ADA93012
46.LEPOSAVIĆ111012
47.MLADENOVAC82212
48.POŽEGA57012
49.RUMA45312
50.NIKOLINCI-ALIBUNAR110011
51.PRIŠTINA38011
52.SEVOJNO91111
53.ARILJE82010
54.LJUBOVIJA61310
55.SVILAJNAC64010
56.BAČ9009
57.BELA PALANKA3519
58.INĐIJA3609
59.LAZAREVAC8109
60.NOVI BEČEJ7209
61.PROKUPLJE4509
62.SREMSKA KAMENICA5409
63.VITANOVAC1089
64.KOVIN4228
65.LAJKOVAC5218
66.LAPOVO7108
67.LOZNICA4228
68.SREMSKI KARLOVCI5308
69.VLADIČIN HAN3508
70.VRNJAČKA BANJA7108
71.BANATSKO NOVO SELO3407
72.BAČKA PALANKA7007
73.KURŠUMLIJA5207
74.NEGOTIN4217
75.OBRENOVAC5117
76.PRIJEPOLJE3137
77.RANOVAC5117
78.S.LAZAREVAC-KRUŠEVAC0707
79.TEMERIN4127
80.FUTOG1506
81.GRLJAN-ZAJEČAR0606
82.KULA5106
83.NOVI PAZAR5106
84.PETROVAC NA MLAVI4206
85.TITEL5106
86.BANATSKI BRESTOVAC3205
87.BORČA3205
88.DELIBLATO2305
89.KLADOVO5005
90.KOSJERIĆ4105
91.KOSTOLAC3205
92.KUČEVO4015
93.LUŽNICE-KRAGUJEVAC5005
94.MIJATOVAC5005
95.MOZGOVO1225
96.PAVLICA-RAŠKA0505
97.PETROVARADIN3205
98.S.LOZNICA1405
99.STARA MORAVICA-BAČKA TOPOLA2305
100.SVRLJIG2305
101.TOPOLA5005
102.VITANOVAC - KRALJEVO5005
103.BALJEVAC1304
104.BEOGRAD-ŽELEZNIK1304
105.BLACE1304
106.BOŽEVAC1304
107.BRANIČEVO2204
108.GORNJI MILANOVAC3104
109.IVANJICA0314
110.KANJIŽA2204
111.KULPIN4004
112.MOKRIN-KIKINDA4004
113.NOVI BANOVCI1304
114.ODŽACI2204
115.RALJA1214
116.S.KOVILOVO-NEGOTIN0404
117.STAMNICA2024
118.STARA PAZOVA1304
119.STARI BANOVCI1304
120.SURČIN2204
121.VELIKA PLANA3104
122.VRBAS4004
123.ŽITIŠTE0404
124.ALEKSANDROVO-NOVA CRNJA2103
125.BATOČINA2103
126.BAČKI MONOŠTOR3003
127.BORČA-BEOGRAD1203
128.BUKOVČE-KOBIŠNICA0303
129.DELIBLATO-KOVIN2103
130.DUBOČKA1113
131.GOLUBINCI-STARA PAZOVA3003
132.GROCKA2103
133.IRIG1203
134.KAĆ1203
135.KNIĆ1203
136.KOVAČICA3003
137.KRNULE1113
138.MIONICA1203
139.MUŽLJA3003
140.MUŽLJA - ZRENJANIN3003
141.NERESNICA1023
142.PADINA1203
143.PALIĆ2103
144.PLANDIŠTE2103
145.POCERSKI PRIČINOVIĆ1023
146.PRIBOJ1023
147.S.BINOVAC2103
148.S.LAZAREVAC1203
149.SLOVAC0123
150.SOČANICA0303
151.STARČEVO1023
152.SURDULICA1203
153.UB2103
154.V. MOŠTANICA2103
155.VELIKO GRADIŠTE1203
156.VETERNIK1203
157.VRANJE2103
158.VUČAK-SMEDEREVO2103
159.ČAJETINA2103
160.ČOKA2103
161.2002
162.ALEKSANDROVAC1102
163.ALEKSANDROVAC ŽUPSKI1102
164.ARADAC - ZRENJANIN2002
165.ARADAC-ZRENJANIN2002
166.BAJINA BAŠTA1102
167.BAČINA-VARVARIN1102
168.BEGALJICA0202
169.BELA CRKVA2002
170.BEOGRAD - KALUĐERICA0202
171.BEOGRAD - SREMČICA2002
172.BEOGRAD-BATAJNICA1102
173.BEOGRAD-BORČA0202
174.BEOGRAD-KALUĐERICA0202
175.BEOGRAD-RESNIK1102
176.BEOČIN0202
177.BEŠENOVAČKI PRNJAVOR0112
178.BOBOVO-SVILAJNAC0202
179.BOGUTOVAC0202
180.BOLJEVAC0202
181.BOŽEVAC-MALO CRNIĆE1102
182.BREZOVICA1102
183.BUDISAVA1012
184.BUKOVČE-NEGOTIN0202
185.BUSUR-PETR. NA MLAVI0202
186.CAREVAC0202
187.CEREMOŠNJA - KUČEVO0202
188.CRNA BARA1102
189.DAŠNICA0202
190.DONJI KATUN2002
191.DUDOVICA0022
192.DUPLJANE-NEGOTIN0202
193.ELEMIR2002
194.GNJILANE0202
195.GRAD STALAĆ0202
196.JAGODINA-RIBARE0022
197.JASENOVO0202
198.JERMENOVCI1102
199.KALUĐERICA1102
200.KAMBELEVAC, BABUŠNICA0022
201.KAČAREVO2002
202.KISAČ2002
203.KISAČ-NOVI SAD1102
204.KISILJEVO2002
205.KOBIŠNICA-NEGOTIN0202
206.KOSOVO POLJE1102
207.KOSTOLAC-POŽAREVAC2002
208.KOVILJ1102
209.KOVILOVO0022
210.KUSADAK0202
211.LAZNICA-ŽAGUBICA0202
212.LAĆARAK0202
213.LEŠAK-LEPOSAVIĆ0202
214.LOKVE2002
215.LOZOVIK1102
216.LUKOVICA1102
217.MAJUR-JAGODINA2002
218.MANASTIRICA-P.NA MLAVI1102
219.MOL2002
220.MOL - ADA2002
221.MOZGOVO-ALEKSINAC1102
222.NIŠKA BANJA0202
223.NOVA PAZOVA1102
224.NOVA VAROŠ0202
225.NOVI ITEBEJ-ŽITIŠTE0202
226.NOVO MILOŠEVO2002
227.OBILIĆ0202
228.OZREM-G.MILANOVAC2002
229.PALJANE-ĆUPRIJA1102
230.PARUNOVAC0202
231.PAČIR2002
232.PORODIN-ŽABARI1102
233.PREDEJANE - LESKOVAC0202
234.PRĆILOVICA2002
235.RANILOVIĆ0202
236.RIĐEVŠTICA-TRSTENIK2002
237.S.BOŽEVAC-MALO CRNIĆE2002
238.S.KRIVAČA-GOLUBAC1102
239.S.MIHAJLOVAC2002
240.S.VODICE-SM.PALANKA1102
241.S.VRANOVO2002
242.SELO DUBOČKA2002
243.SEVCE-ŠTRPCE0202
244.SIOKOVAC0112
245.SRBOBRAN1102
246.SREMČICA-BEOGRAD2002
247.SRPSKI ITEBEJ-ŽITIŠTE0202
248.STARA MORAVICA2002
249.STARA MORAVICA - BAČKA TOPOLA1102
250.STARO SELO-VELIKA PLANA1102
251.STARČEVO-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1102
252.STERIJINO2002
253.TORNJOŠ2002
254.TRBUŠNICA-LOZNICA2002
255.UGRINOVCI2002
256.UMKA - BEOGRAD0202
257.UTRINE0202
258.V.MOŠTANICA1102
259.VARVARIN1012
260.VELIKO SELO1102
261.VETERNIK-NOVI SAD0202
262.VINA2002
263.VINČA1102
264.VRČIN0112
265.ZLATIBOR0202
266.ČANTAVIR1102
267.ŽABALJ1102
268.ŽABAR-CEROVAC1102
269.ŽITKOVAC-ZVEČAN0202
270.ADRANI0101
271.AJVALIJA-PRIŠTINA0101
272.ALEKSANDROVO0101
273.ALEKSANDROVO - NOVA CRNJA0101
274.ALIBUNAR1001
275.ALJUDOVO-MALO CRNIĆE1001
276.ALLEKSANDROVAC1001
277.APATIN1001
278.AZANJA-SD.PALANKA1001
279.BACE1001
280.BADOVINCI1001
281.BAJMOK1001
282.BAJŠA1001
283.BALJEVAC NA IBRU0101
284.BANATSKO NOVO SELO - PANČEVO1001
285.BANCAREVO-NIŠ0101
286.BANIČINA-SMED.PALANKA1001
287.BANJA KOVILJAČA1001
288.BANJA-ARANĐELOVAC1001
289.BANJSKA0101
290.BANJSKA-ZVEČAN0101
291.BARIČ1001
292.BATUŠA-MALO CRNIĆE0101
293.BAČKI BRESTOVAC0101
294.BAČKI VINOGRADI0101
295.BAČKO GRADIŠTE0101
296.BELA VODA-PROKUPLJE0101
297.BELA ZEMLJA0011
298.BELEGIŠ-STARA PAZOVA0101
299.BELOŠEVAC0011
300.BELUĆE-LEPOSAVIĆ1001
301.BELUŠIĆ0101
302.BEOGRAD - JAJINCI1001
303.BEOGRAD - LISOVIĆ1001
304.BEOGRAD-JAJINCI1001
305.BEOGRAD-LEŠTANE1001
306.BEOGRAD-MIRJEVO1001
307.BEOGRAD-SURČIN0101
308.BEOGRAD-UMKA0101
309.BEOGRAD-V. MOŠTANICA0101
310.BEOGRAD-ZEMUN1001
311.BEREVCE-ŠTRPCE0101
312.BEZDAN1001
313.BOBOVO1001
314.BOBOVO - SVILAJNAC0101
315.BOEGRAD0101
316.BOLEČ - BEOGRAD1001
317.BOLEČ-BEOGRAD1001
318.BOLJEVCI0101
319.BOSUTA0101
320.BOVAN0011
321.BOĐANI-BAČ0101
322.BOŠNJAK - PETROVAC NA MLAVI0101
323.BOŽEVAC - MALO CRNIĆE0101
324.BRATIMILOVCE1001
325.BRESTOVAC-BOR1001
326.BREZOVICA-ŠTRPCE0101
327.BRNJICA1001
328.BRUS0101
329.BRZI BROD0101
330.BUDISAVA - NOVI SAD0101
331.BUJANOVAC0101
332.BUKOVIK0101
333.BULJANE-POPOVAC1001
334.BUROVAC-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
335.CEROVAC1001
336.CRKVENAC0101
337.CRKVENAC-SVILAJNAC0101
338.CRLJENAC-MALO CRNIĆE0101
339.CRNI KAO - RAŽANJ0101
340.CRVENKA1001
341.DAROSAVA1001
342.DEBRC1001
343.DEGURIĆ-VALJEVO0101
344.DESPOTOVAC0101
345.DOBANOVCI0011
346.DOBROTIN-LIPLJAN0101
347.DOBRUJEVAC-ALEKSINAC1001
348.DOLOVO1001
349.DONJA ŠATORNJA-TOPOLA0101
350.DONJE BREZOVICE-ZAVLAKA1001
351.DONJI ADROVAC-ALEKSINAC1001
352.DONJI KATUN-VARAVARIN1001
353.DONJI KATUN-VARVARIN1001
354.DONJI MILANOVAC - MAJDANPEK0101
355.DONJI SUVI DO - K. MITROVICA0101
356.DRAGOBRAĆA1001
357.DUŠANOVAC S.DUPLJANE1001
358.DVORANE - KRUŠEVAC0101
359.ERDEČ-KRAGUJEVAC0101
360.FEKETIĆ1001
361.G. MILANOVAC1001
362.G.TREŠNJEVICA0011
363.GARDINOVCI1001
364.GLAVICA0011
365.GLOBODER - KRUŠEVAC1001
366.GLOBODER-KRUŠEVAC1001
367.GLOŽAN-BAČKI PETROVAC1001
368.GLOŽANE1001
369.GODAČICA - KRALJEVO0101
370.GOLUBOVAC-PARAĆIN0101
371.GORAŽDEVAC-PEĆ0101
372.GORIČANI-ČAČAK0101
373.GORNJI BANJANI-TAKOVO1001
374.GORNJI RIBNIK1001
375.GORNJI RIBNIK - TRSTENIK0101
376.GORNJI TAOR-LELIĆ0101
377.GORČINCI, BABUŠNICA0011
378.GOSTINICA-UŽICE1001
379.GOTOVUŠA-ŠTRPCE0101
380.GRABOVAC1001
381.GRABOVAC-TRSTENIK1001
382.GRABOVAC-ZVEČAN0101
383.GRAČANICA-PRIŠTINA0101
384.GRLJAN0101
385.GRMOVAC-DOBANOVCI1001
386.GRUŽA1001
387.GUNAROŠ1001
388.HAJDUČICA-PLANDIŠTE1001
389.HRTKOVCI1001
390.IGNJATA JOBA 3/80101
391.IĐOŠ0101
392.JABUKA1001
393.JABUČJE-LAJKOVAC1001
394.JAGNJILO-MLADENOVAC1001
395.JAGOŠTICA - BAJINA BAŠTA0101
396.JAJINCI - BEOGRAD1001
397.JAJČIĆ-LJIG0101
398.JAMENA0011
399.JASENOVO-BELA CRKVA1001
400.JASENOVO-DESPOTOVAC0101
401.JASIKA-KRUŠEVAC1001
402.JASIKOVICA1001
403.JAŽINCE - ŠTRPCE0101
404.JELAŠNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
405.JELOVIK0101
406.JEVREMOVAC-ŠABAC0101
407.JOŠEVA0101
408.KALNA-KNJAŽEVAC1001
409.KALUĐERICA-BEOGRAD1001
410.KAONIK1001
411.KARAVUKOVO0101
412.KATRGA-ČAČAK1001
413.KISAČ - NOVI SAD0101
414.KLADUROVO-Z.P.RANOVAC1001
415.KLAJIĆ - LEBANE0101
416.KNEŽICA-P.NA MLAVI1001
417.KOBILJE - KRUŠEVAC1001
418.KOCELJEVA1001
419.KOMANICE-MIONICA0101
420.KONAREVO - KRALJEVO0101
421.KONJEVIĆI-ČAČAK0101
422.KONJUŠA-KNIĆ0101
423.KORBOVO0101
424.KORENITA1001
425.KORILJE - ZVEČAN0101
426.KOSANČIĆ1001
427.KOSJERIĆ-KOSJERIĆ1001
428.KOSOVSAK MIITROVICA0101
429.KOVANLUK - KRALJEVO1001
430.KOVAČEVAC-MLADENOVAC1001
431.KOVAČI - KRALJEVO1001
432.KOČINO SELO - JAGODINA0101
433.KRAGUJEVC0101
434.KREPOLJIN0011
435.KRIVA REKA0011
436.KRIVAJA-BAČKA TOPOLA1001
437.KRUŠEDOL0101
438.KRUŠJE-ALEKSINAC0101
439.KRVAVICA0101
440.KRĆEVAC-TOPOLA1001
441.KRČEDIN1001
442.KRČEDIN - INĐIJA0101
443.KUCURA-VRBAS1001
444.KUKUJEVCI-ŠID1001
445.KUMANE-NOVI BEČEJ0101
446.KUPUSINA-VELIKA PLANA0101
447.KUSADAK-SD.PALANKA1001
448.KUSADAK-SM.PALANKA1001
449.KUŠILJEVO1001
450.LANIŠTE0101
451.LAZAREVAVC1001
452.LAZAREVO-ZRENJANIN1001
453.LAZARICA-KRUŠEVAC1001
454.LAĆARAK - S.MITROVICA0101
455.LAĆARAK - SREMSKA MITROVICA0101
456.LAĆARAK-S.MITROVICA0101
457.LAĆARAK-SREMSKA MITROVICA0101
458.LAČARAK-S.MITROVICA0101
459.LEBANE1001
460.LEDINCI - NOVI SAD1001
461.LEOVIĆ0101
462.LEOVIĆ-LJUBOVIJA0101
463.LESKOVAAC0101
464.LESKOVAC-S.DONJE STOPANJE0011
465.LEŠNICA1001
466.LIPOVICA0011
467.LISOVIĆ-BEOGRAD1001
468.LJIG0101
469.LOKVE-ALIBUNAR1001
470.LOMNICA-DESPOTOVAC0101
471.LOPAŠ-TRSTENIK0101
472.LOZOVIK-VELIKA PLANA0101
473.LUBNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
474.LUKAVICA-LAZAREVAC1001
475.LUKINO SELO1001
476.LUŽNICE - KRAGUJEVAC1001
477.MAJDEVO0101
478.MAJUR - ŠABAC0101
479.MAJUR-ŠABAC0101
480.MALI IZVOR-ZAJEČAR1001
481.MALI IĐOŠ0101
482.MALI ZVORNIK0101
483.MALI ŠILJAGOVAC1001
484.MANASTIRICA0011
485.MANASTIRICA - P.NA MLAVI1001
486.MANJINAC-KNJAŽEVAC0101
487.MARENOVO0101
488.MARINOVAC0101
489.MARKOVAC1001
490.MATARUŠKA BANJA1001
491.MAČKOVAC-GLOBODER1001
492.MAČKOVAC-KRUŠEVAC1001
493.MEDEVCE-MEDVEĐA0101
494.MEDVEĐA0101
495.MELAJNICA0101
496.MELENCI0101
497.MELNICA0101
498.METLIĆ0101
499.MIHAJLOVAC1001
500.MIHAJLOVAC-NEGOTIN0101
501.MIJATOVAC-ĆUPRIJA0101
502.MILATOVAC0101
503.MILATOVAC-BATOČINA1001
504.MILIVA-DESPOTOVAC1001
505.MILOŠEVAC - V.PLANA1001
506.MILOŠEVAC-VELIKA PLANA1001
507.MILUTOVAC0101
508.MILUTOVAC - TRSTENIK1001
509.MILUTOVAC-KRUŠEVAC1001
510.MILUTOVAC-TRSTENIK0101
511.MIRIJEVO-ŽABARI1001
512.MLADENOVAC-BEOGRAD1001
513.MODRICA0101
514.MOL -ADA1001
515.MUSTAPIĆ-KUČEVO0101
516.MUŠUTIŠTE-SUVA REKA0101
517.MUŽINAC - SOKO BANJA0101
518.MUŽLJA-ZRENJANIN1001
519.N.KORITO-KNJAŽEVAC1001
520.NAKOVO1001
521.NAVALIN-LESKOVAC0101
522.NIKOLINCI1001
523.NIŠ-NOVO SELO0101
524.NOVAKE -PRIZREN0101
525.NOVI BANOVCI - STARA PAZOVA1001
526.NOVI BANOVCI-STARA PAZOVA0101
527.NOVI BEOGRAAD1001
528.NOVI KNEŽEVAC0101
529.NOVO MILOŠEVO-NOVI BEČEJ0101
530.NOVO SELO0011
531.NOVO SELO - V.BANJA1001
532.OBRENOVAC-BEOGRAD1001
533.OBROVAC1001
534.ODŽACI-TRSTENIK1001
535.OREŠKOVICA-P. NA MLAVI1001
536.ORLJEVO0101
537.OSANICA0011
538.OSANICA-ŽAGUBICA1001
539.OSNIĆ0011
540.OSTRUŽNICA0101
541.PADEJ0101
542.PADINA - KOVAČICA0101
543.PAMBUKOVICA0101
544.PARCANE0101
545.PARTIŠ-GNJILANE0101
546.PARUNOVAC - KRUŠEVAC1001
547.PAČIR-BAČKA TOPOLA0101
548.PEĆ1001
549.PLATIČEVO0101
550.PLOČNIK - ĆIĆEVAC0101
551.PODGORAC0101
552.PODVIS-KNJAŽEVAC0101
553.POJATE0101
554.POLATNA1001
555.POLATNA - ALEKSANDROVAC0101
556.POLJANA1001
557.POLJANA-POŽAREVAC0101
558.POPUČKE-VALJEVO0101
559.PORODIN0101
560.POTOČAC1001
561.PRANJANI-G.MILANOVAC1001
562.PRELJINA1001
563.PRELJINA-ČAČAK1001
564.PREOCE-PRIŠTINA0101
565.PRIBOJ NA LIMU1001
566.PRILIKE-IVANJICA1001
567.PRILUŽJE-VUČITRN0101
568.PRISLONICA1001
569.PRIŠTINA-ČAGLAVICA0101
570.PRĆILOVICA-ALEKSINAC0101
571.PUDARCI-GROCKA0101
572.PUTINCI-RUMA1001
573.RABROVAC1001
574.RADALJ0101
575.RAJKOVAC0101
576.RAKOVAC1001
577.RANOVAC - PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
578.RANOVAC-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
579.RAŠAKA0101
580.RAŠANAC1001
581.RAŠANAC-P.NA MLAVI1001
582.RAŠANAC-STARČEVO1001
583.RAŽANJ1001
584.REKOVAC1001
585.RESAVICA-DESPOTOVAC0101
586.RESNIK1001
587.RIBARE0101
588.RIBARE-JAGODINA1001
589.RIPANJ0101
590.RIPANJ - BEOGRAD1001
591.RIPANJ-BEOGRAD1001
592.RITOPEK0101
593.ROŽANSTVO-ČAJETINA1001
594.RUDNIK0011
595.RUDNIK - GORNJI MILANOVAC1001
596.RUJNIK-NIŠ0101
597.RUŠANJ0101
598.S. PEJINOVIĆ1001
599.S.BALOSAVA-KNIĆ1001
600.S.BUNAR-JAGODINA1001
601.S.DRAGANIĆI-RAŠKA0101
602.S.DUDUVICA0011
603.S.DUPLJANE-NEGOTIN0101
604.S.DUČINA1001
605.S.GAREVO-V.GRADIŠTE0101
606.S.GORNJI KRNJAN0101
607.S.GRLJAN-ZAJEČAR0101
608.S.JASENOVO-DESPOTOVAC0011
609.S.JOVANJA - VALJEVO0101
610.S.KAMENOVO-P.NA MLAVI1001
611.S.KOMANICE-MIONICA0101
612.S.KONJUH - KRUŠEVAC0101
613.S.KULPIN-BAČKI PETROVAC1001
614.S.KUMANE - NOVI BEČEJ0101
615.S.LESKOVAC-PETROVAC1001
616.S.LUGAVČINA-BEOGRAD1001
617.S.LUČICA-POŽAREVAC1001
618.S.MAJILOVAC-VELIKO GRADIŠTE1001
619.S.MARATIŠIĆ - MIONICA0101
620.S.MELNICA-P. NA MLAVI1001
621.S.MILUTOVAC - TRSTENIK0101
622.S.MIRJEVO-ŽABARI1001
623.S.MORAVAC-ALEKSINAC0101
624.S.MUDRAKOVAC1001
625.S.ODAŽCI-TRSTENIK1001
626.S.ODŽACI-TRSTENIK0101
627.S.OKRUGLICA - TRSTENIK1001
628.S.ORLJEVO0011
629.S.OSANICA-ŽAGUBICA0101
630.S.PARCANE0101
631.S.PETRIJEVO1001
632.S.PORODIN-ŽABARI0101
633.S.POČEKOVINA-TRSTENIK0101
634.S.RADINA1001
635.S.RAKINAC1001
636.S.RILJAC-MILUTOVAC1001
637.S.RILJAC-TRSTENIK1001
638.S.ROBAJE-MIONICA0101
639.S.ROKCI-MEĐUREČJE1001
640.S.SARAORCI-SMEDEREVO0101
641.S.SIMIĆEVO-ŽABARI1001
642.S.SLOVAC1001
643.S.STOPANJA-TRSTENIK0101
644.S.STUBLENICA0101
645.S.TEKIJE - PARUNOVAC1001
646.S.TEOČIN-G.MILANOVAC1001
647.S.TIĆEVAC-ŽABARI1001
648.S.VELIKA DRENOVA0101
649.S.VETERNIK-NOVI SAD1001
650.S.VRANOVO-SMEDEREVO1001
651.S.VUČIĆ-KG.RAČA0101
652.S.ZEBICA - VELIKI ŠILJAKOVAC0101
653.S.ZLATIBOR1001
654.S.ČENEJ - NOVI SAD1001
655.S.ČEŠLJEVA BARA1001
656.S.ŠALUDOVAC-PARAĆIN1001
657.S.ŠEVRLJUGE-KOSJERIĆ0101
658.SAMARINOVAC0101
659.SARANOVO1001
660.SARAORCI-SMEDEREVO1001
661.SD. PALANKA0101
662.SD.PALANKA - VODICE0101
663.SELENČA-BAČ1001
664.SELEVAC-SM. PALANKA1001
665.SELIŠTE-VELIKA DRENOVA0101
666.SELO KULA-BOŽEVAC0101
667.SELO KUSADAK1001
668.SELO KUĆE - RAŠKA0101
669.SELO KUĆE-RAŠKA0101
670.SELO MLADENOVAC1001
671.SELO ORLJEVO1001
672.SENDO-ZVEČAN0101
673.SENJE1001
674.SESELAC - SOKOBANJA1001
675.SEVOJNO-UŽICE0011
676.SEČA REKA1001
677.SIRIG0101
678.SJENICA0101
679.SKOBALJ-SMEDEREVO1001
680.SLATINA-LESKOVAC0101
681.SLATINA-VELIKA GRABOVNICA0101
682.SMEDERVO1001
683.SMOLJINAC0101
684.SOČANICA-LEPOSAVIĆ0101
685.SRBOVO-NEGOTIN1001
686.SREMČICA1001
687.SREMČICA - BEOGRAD0101
688.SRPSKI ITEBEJ0101
689.STAMNICA - PETROVAC NA MLAVI0101
690.STANIŠOR-GNJILANE0101
691.STARI LEDINCI1001
692.STARI TRSTENIK1001
693.STARČEVO-P. NA MLAVI1001
694.STUBAL-KRALJEVO1001
695.STUBLINE-BEOGRAD0101
696.SURDUK-STARA PAZOVA0101
697.SURDULICA-ALAKINCE1001
698.SURČIN - JAKOVO1001
699.SUŠICA-PRIŠTINA0101
700.SVEŠTICA-IVANJICA0101
701.SVILAJNJAC1001
702.SVINJAREVO-ŽABARI1001
703.TABANOVAC1001
704.TABANOVIĆ-ŠABAC1001
705.TEKIJA-KRUŠEVAC0101
706.TEKIJE, PARUNOVAC0101
707.TOPONICA0011
708.TREŠNJEVICA0011
709.TRNJANE0101
710.TRNJANE-ALEKSINAC0101
711.TROPONJE-SVILAJNAC1001
712.TRSTENIK-MILUTOVAC1001
713.TURIJA-KUČEVO1001
714.UGRINOVCI - ZEMUN1001
715.UGRINOVCI-BUSIJE0101
716.UGRINOVCI-ZEMUN1001
717.UROŠEVAC0101
718.UZOVNICA0101
719.V. JASIKOVA-ZAJEČAR0101
720.V. MOŠTANICA - BGD0101
721.V. MOŠTANICA-BEOGRAD0101
722.V. MOŠTANICA-BGD0101
723.V. POPOVAC-RAŠANAC0101
724.V.CRNIĆE-MALO CRNIĆE0101
725.V.POPOVAC-P.NA MLAVI1001
726.V.TRNJANE0101
727.VASILIJA VELIKOG 9/31001
728.VELEBIT1001
729.VELIKA JASIKOVA - ZAJEČAR0101
730.VELIKI CRLJENI0101
731.VELIKI IZVOR-ZAJEČAR0101
732.VELIKI POPOVIĆ0101
733.VELIKO CRNIĆE1001
734.VELIKO RUDAR-ZVEČAN0101
735.VELIKO RUDARE-K.MITROVICA0101
736.VENČANE1001
737.VENČANE-ARANĐELOVAC0101
738.VENČANI-ARANĐELOVAC1001
739.VETERNIK - NOVI SAD0101
740.VINČA - TOPOLA0101
741.VITANCE - DESPOTOVAC1001
742.VITANOVAC- KRALJEVO1001
743.VITKOVAC-MINIĆEVO0101
744.VLADIMIRCI0011
745.VLASOTINCE0101
746.VOJKA-STARA PAZOVA0101
747.VRATARNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
748.VRBICA-ARANĐELOVAC1001
749.VRBNICA1001
750.VRBOVAC - SOKOBANJA0101
751.VRBOVO-VLADIČIN HAN1001
752.VRDNIK-IRIG1001
753.VREOCI1001
754.VRNJACKA BANJA1001
755.ZAAJEČAR0011
756.ZABREGA0101
757.ZABREŽJE1001
758.ZAGORICA-TOPOLA0101
759.ZAKLOPAČA1001
760.ZATONJE0101
761.ZEMUN POLJE1001
762.ZEMUN POLJE - BEOGRAD1001
763.ZEMUN-BATAJNICA1001
764.ZEMUN-BEOGRAD0101
765.ZEMUN-ZEMUN POLJE0101
766.ZLOT0011
767.ZLOT 0011
768.ZOLJEVO-LESKOVAC0101
769.ZVEČKA1001
770.ČELAREVO1001
771.ČEŠLJEVA BARA-SREDNJEVO0101
772.ČITLUK-KRUŠEVAC1001
773.ČOKOT-NIŠ0101
774.ČONOPLJA-SOMBOR1001
775.ČUMIĆ1001
776.ČURUG1001
777.ŠETONJE-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
778.ŠID1001
779.ŠILJAKOVAC-BEOGRAD0101
780.ŠOPIĆ-LAZAREVAC1001
781.ŠTIPINA-KNJAŽEVAC1001
782.ŠULJAM1001
783.ŽARKOVO-BEOGRAD0101
784.ŽELEZNIK-BEOGRAD0101