Statistics

Personal Call count by licence class

Class 12123
Class 21423
Class 3289
Total3835

Class 1 Call count by suffix

2x153
2x21019
2x31051
Total2123

Operator membership per organisation

Nr.UnionClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
1.Radio clubs14408362682544
2.Radio Amateur Union of Serbia31621513544
3.Radio clubs (inactive)1822292413
4.Radio Amateur Union of Vojvodina127951223
5.Unknown2631562
6.No membership3216048
7.Radio Amateur Union of Kosovo and Metohija0101
Total212314232893835

Club members per class

Nr.ClubClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
1.YU1FJK1258528238
2.YU7BPQ1233912174
3.YU1ACR257321119
4.YU1HFG494718114
5.YU1EXY83107100
6.YU1EFG63231298
7.YU1ADO4032072
8.YU1KQR35211066
9.YU7AOP5231166
10.YU1BFG4117563
11.YU1AST3626062
12.YU1BBV31151662
13.YU7BCD525562
14.YU1EBC1639459
15.YU1GUV2482759
16.YU1ABH416956
17.YU1GTU10321254
18.YU1AZK1142053
19.YU1HQR20221153
20.YU1DKL2624050
21.YU1ABG2126047
22.YU7KMN387045
23.YU1EMN289037
24.YU1INO1412834
25.YU1IMN1419033
26.YU7JDE1814032
27.YU1AVQ2110031
28.YU1AXY179531
29.YU1BEF219030
30.YU7JUV253028
31.YU1AAX211325
32.YU1AFV79925
33.YU8KSD223025
34.YU1AEE128424
35.YU7DVW221124
36.YU1AGQ76922
37.YU7ADY166022
38.YU1AKV100919
39.YU1AHW124218
40.YU7IAB126018
41.YU1KAP143017
42.YU7ECD143017
43.YU1DGH87015
44.YU1FWX78015
45.YU7AJM150015
46.YU7GMN150015
47.YU1ASB95014
48.YU1BOR59014
49.YU7AAA131014
50.YU1ACE103013
51.YU1BAA82313
52.YU1JVW67013
53.YU1AIF93012
54.YU1BVD84012
55.YU7AJS75012
56.YU1BPA27110
57.YU1AAQ7209
58.YU1ABC4329
59.YU7ACO7007
60.YU1AEK4116
61.YU1AIH3306
62.YU1ANM3036
63.YU1CKV2406
64.YU1KLD5106
65.YU1ARC4004
66.YU1KFG2103
67.YU7GOL3003
68.YU7KWX2103
69.YU1BBA1102
70.YU1ASM0101
71.YU1ENT1001
72.YU7ABQ1001
73.YU7ADA0000
Total14408362682544

Operators per location

Nr.LocationClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
1.BEOGRAD44226841751
2.NOVI SAD1466012218
3.NIŠ55482105
4.VALJEVO27591096
5.KRAGUJEVAC52181080
6.ZAJEČAR22401173
7.ZRENJANIN5841173
8.LESKOVAC36161668
9.NOVI BEOGRAD31221568
10.PANČEVO557668
11.UŽICE484658
12.KRALJEVO2528053
13.ŠABAC22201153
14.PARAĆIN1962449
15.SOMBOR326038
16.RAŠKA2017037
17.ČAČAK1814234
18.ARANĐELOVAC215632
19.KOSOVSKA MITROVICA131032
20.SUBOTICA265031
21.KRUŠEVAC1414230
22.SMEDEREVO226230
23.POŽAREVAC216229
24.JAGODINA187126
25.SENTA1511026
26.PIROT146525
27.SMEDEREVSKA PALANKA169025
28.BOR159024
29.ZEMUN127322
30.ŠTRPCE517022
31.BAČKA TOPOLA210021
32.KNJAŽEVAC610420
33.DIMITROVGRAD134219
34.ALEKSINAC124218
35.TRSTENIK612018
36.VRŠAC162018
37.BEČEJ106016
38.KIKINDA123116
39.ĆUPRIJA87116
40.ZVEČAN114015
41.BAČKI PETROVAC121013
42.SOKOBANJA103013
43.SREMSKA MITROVICA85013
44.ĆIĆEVAC49013
45.ADA93012
46.LEPOSAVIĆ111012
47.MLADENOVAC82212
48.POŽEGA57012
49.NIKOLINCI-ALIBUNAR110011
50.PRIŠTINA38011
51.SEVOJNO91111
52.LJUBOVIJA61310
53.RUMA45110
54.SVILAJNAC64010
55.ARILJE7209
56.BAČ9009
57.INĐIJA3609
58.LAZAREVAC8109
59.NOVI BEČEJ7209
60.PROKUPLJE4509
61.SREMSKA KAMENICA5409
62.VITANOVAC1089
63.BELA PALANKA2518
64.KOVIN4228
65.LAJKOVAC5218
66.LAPOVO7108
67.LOZNICA4228
68.SREMSKI KARLOVCI5308
69.VLADIČIN HAN3508
70.VRNJAČKA BANJA7108
71.BANATSKO NOVO SELO3407
72.KURŠUMLIJA5207
73.OBRENOVAC5117
74.PRIJEPOLJE3137
75.S.LAZAREVAC-KRUŠEVAC0707
76.BAČKA PALANKA6006
77.GRLJAN-ZAJEČAR0606
78.KULA5106
79.NOVI PAZAR5106
80.PETROVAC NA MLAVI4206
81.RANOVAC4116
82.TITEL5106
83.BANATSKI BRESTOVAC3205
84.BORČA3205
85.DELIBLATO2305
86.FUTOG0505
87.GORNJI MILANOVAC4105
88.KLADOVO5005
89.KOSJERIĆ4105
90.KOSTOLAC3205
91.KUČEVO4015
92.LUŽNICE-KRAGUJEVAC5005
93.MIJATOVAC5005
94.MOZGOVO1225
95.NEGOTIN3205
96.PAVLICA-RAŠKA0505
97.S.LOZNICA1405
98.STARA MORAVICA-BAČKA TOPOLA2305
99.TOPOLA5005
100.VITANOVAC - KRALJEVO5005
101.BALJEVAC1304
102.BEOGRAD-ŽELEZNIK1304
103.BLACE1304
104.BOŽEVAC1304
105.BRANIČEVO2204
106.IVANJICA0314
107.KANJIŽA2204
108.KULPIN4004
109.MOKRIN-KIKINDA4004
110.NOVI BANOVCI1304
111.ODŽACI2204
112.PETROVARADIN2204
113.RALJA1214
114.S.KOVILOVO-NEGOTIN0404
115.STAMNICA2024
116.STARA PAZOVA1304
117.STARI BANOVCI1304
118.SURČIN2204
119.SVRLJIG2204
120.TEMERIN3104
121.VRBAS4004
122.ŽITIŠTE0404
123.ALEKSANDROVO-NOVA CRNJA2103
124.BATOČINA2103
125.BAČKI MONOŠTOR3003
126.BORČA-BEOGRAD1203
127.BUKOVČE-KOBIŠNICA0303
128.DELIBLATO-KOVIN2103
129.DUBOČKA1113
130.GOLUBINCI-STARA PAZOVA3003
131.GROCKA2103
132.KAĆ1203
133.KNIĆ1203
134.KOVAČICA3003
135.KRNULE1113
136.MIONICA1203
137.MUŽLJA3003
138.MUŽLJA - ZRENJANIN3003
139.NERESNICA1023
140.PADINA1203
141.PALIĆ2103
142.PLANDIŠTE2103
143.POCERSKI PRIČINOVIĆ1023
144.PRIBOJ1023
145.S.BINOVAC2103
146.S.LAZAREVAC1203
147.SLOVAC0123
148.SOČANICA0303
149.STARČEVO1023
150.SURDULICA1203
151.UB2103
152.V. MOŠTANICA2103
153.VELIKA PLANA3003
154.VELIKO GRADIŠTE1203
155.VETERNIK1203
156.VRANJE2103
157.VUČAK-SMEDEREVO2103
158.ČAJETINA2103
159.ČOKA2103
160.2002
161.ALEKSANDROVAC1102
162.ALEKSANDROVAC ŽUPSKI1102
163.ALJUDOVO-MALO CRNIĆE2002
164.ARADAC - ZRENJANIN2002
165.ARADAC-ZRENJANIN2002
166.BAJINA BAŠTA1102
167.BAČINA-VARVARIN1102
168.BEGALJICA0202
169.BELA CRKVA2002
170.BEOGRAD - KALUĐERICA0202
171.BEOGRAD - SREMČICA2002
172.BEOGRAD-BATAJNICA1102
173.BEOGRAD-BORČA0202
174.BEOGRAD-KALUĐERICA0202
175.BEOGRAD-RESNIK1102
176.BEOČIN0202
177.BEŠENOVAČKI PRNJAVOR0112
178.BOBOVO-SVILAJNAC0202
179.BOGUTOVAC0202
180.BOLJEVAC0202
181.BOŽEVAC-MALO CRNIĆE1102
182.BREZOVICA1102
183.BUKOVČE-NEGOTIN0202
184.BUSUR-PETR. NA MLAVI0202
185.CAREVAC0202
186.CEREMOŠNJA - KUČEVO0202
187.CRNA BARA1102
188.DAŠNICA0202
189.DONJI KATUN2002
190.DUDOVICA0022
191.DUPLJANE-NEGOTIN0202
192.ELEMIR2002
193.GNJILANE0202
194.GRAD STALAĆ0202
195.IRIG1102
196.JAGODINA-RIBARE0022
197.JASENOVO0202
198.JERMENOVCI1102
199.KALUĐERICA1102
200.KAMBELEVAC, BABUŠNICA0022
201.KAČAREVO2002
202.KISAČ2002
203.KISAČ-NOVI SAD1102
204.KISILJEVO2002
205.KOBIŠNICA-NEGOTIN0202
206.KOSOVO POLJE1102
207.KOSTOLAC-POŽAREVAC2002
208.KOVILJ1102
209.KOVILOVO0022
210.KUSADAK0202
211.LAZNICA-ŽAGUBICA0202
212.LAĆARAK0202
213.LEŠAK-LEPOSAVIĆ0202
214.LOZOVIK1102
215.LUKOVICA1102
216.MAJUR-JAGODINA2002
217.MANASTIRICA-P.NA MLAVI1102
218.MOL2002
219.MOL - ADA2002
220.MOZGOVO-ALEKSINAC1102
221.NIŠKA BANJA0202
222.NOVA PAZOVA1102
223.NOVA VAROŠ0202
224.NOVI ITEBEJ-ŽITIŠTE0202
225.NOVO MILOŠEVO2002
226.OBILIĆ0202
227.OZREM-G.MILANOVAC2002
228.PALJANE-ĆUPRIJA1102
229.PARUNOVAC0202
230.PAČIR2002
231.PORODIN-ŽABARI1102
232.PREDEJANE - LESKOVAC0202
233.PRĆILOVICA2002
234.RANILOVIĆ0202
235.RIĐEVŠTICA-TRSTENIK2002
236.S.BOŽEVAC-MALO CRNIĆE2002
237.S.KRIVAČA-GOLUBAC1102
238.S.MIHAJLOVAC2002
239.S.VODICE-SM.PALANKA1102
240.S.VRANOVO2002
241.SELO DUBOČKA2002
242.SEVCE-ŠTRPCE0202
243.SIOKOVAC0112
244.SREMČICA-BEOGRAD2002
245.SRPSKI ITEBEJ-ŽITIŠTE0202
246.STARA MORAVICA2002
247.STARA MORAVICA - BAČKA TOPOLA1102
248.STARO SELO-VELIKA PLANA1102
249.STARČEVO-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1102
250.STERIJINO2002
251.TORNJOŠ2002
252.TRBUŠNICA-LOZNICA2002
253.UGRINOVCI2002
254.UMKA - BEOGRAD0202
255.UTRINE0202
256.V.MOŠTANICA1102
257.VARVARIN1012
258.VELIKO SELO1102
259.VETERNIK-NOVI SAD0202
260.VINČA1102
261.VRČIN0112
262.ZLATIBOR0202
263.ČANTAVIR1102
264.ŽABALJ1102
265.ŽABAR-CEROVAC1102
266.ŽITKOVAC-ZVEČAN0202
267.ADRANI0101
268.AJVALIJA-PRIŠTINA0101
269.ALEKSANDROVO0101
270.ALEKSANDROVO - NOVA CRNJA0101
271.ALIBUNAR1001
272.ALLEKSANDROVAC1001
273.APATIN1001
274.AZANJA-SD.PALANKA1001
275.BACE1001
276.BADOVINCI1001
277.BAJMOK1001
278.BAJŠA1001
279.BALJEVAC NA IBRU0101
280.BANATSKO NOVO SELO - PANČEVO1001
281.BANCAREVO-NIŠ0101
282.BANIČINA-SMED.PALANKA1001
283.BANJA KOVILJAČA1001
284.BANJA-ARANĐELOVAC1001
285.BANJSKA0101
286.BANJSKA-ZVEČAN0101
287.BARIČ1001
288.BATUŠA-MALO CRNIĆE0101
289.BAČKI BRESTOVAC0101
290.BAČKI VINOGRADI0101
291.BAČKO GRADIŠTE0101
292.BELA VODA-PROKUPLJE0101
293.BELA ZEMLJA0011
294.BELEGIŠ-STARA PAZOVA0101
295.BELUĆE-LEPOSAVIĆ1001
296.BELUŠIĆ0101
297.BEOGRAD - JAJINCI1001
298.BEOGRAD - LISOVIĆ1001
299.BEOGRAD-JAJINCI1001
300.BEOGRAD-LEŠTANE1001
301.BEOGRAD-MIRJEVO1001
302.BEOGRAD-SURČIN0101
303.BEOGRAD-UMKA0101
304.BEOGRAD-V. MOŠTANICA0101
305.BEOGRAD-ZEMUN1001
306.BEREVCE-ŠTRPCE0101
307.BEZDAN1001
308.BOBOVO1001
309.BOBOVO - SVILAJNAC0101
310.BOEGRAD0101
311.BOLEČ - BEOGRAD1001
312.BOLEČ-BEOGRAD1001
313.BOLJEVCI0101
314.BOSUTA0101
315.BOVAN0011
316.BOĐANI-BAČ0101
317.BOŠNJAK - PETROVAC NA MLAVI0101
318.BOŽEVAC - MALO CRNIĆE0101
319.BRATIMILOVCE1001
320.BRESTOVAC-BOR1001
321.BREZOVICA-ŠTRPCE0101
322.BRNJICA1001
323.BRUS0101
324.BRZI BROD0101
325.BUDISAVA1001
326.BUDISAVA - NOVI SAD0101
327.BUJANOVAC0101
328.BUKOVIK0101
329.BULJANE-POPOVAC1001
330.BUROVAC-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
331.CEROVAC1001
332.CRKVENAC0101
333.CRKVENAC-SVILAJNAC0101
334.CRLJENAC-MALO CRNIĆE0101
335.CRNI KAO - RAŽANJ0101
336.CRVENKA1001
337.DAROSAVA1001
338.DEBRC1001
339.DEGURIĆ-VALJEVO0101
340.DESPOTOVAC0101
341.DOBANOVCI0011
342.DOBROTIN-LIPLJAN0101
343.DOBRUJEVAC-ALEKSINAC1001
344.DOLOVO1001
345.DONJA ŠATORNJA-TOPOLA0101
346.DONJE BREZOVICE-ZAVLAKA1001
347.DONJI ADROVAC-ALEKSINAC1001
348.DONJI KATUN-VARAVARIN1001
349.DONJI KATUN-VARVARIN1001
350.DONJI MILANOVAC - MAJDANPEK0101
351.DONJI SUVI DO - K. MITROVICA0101
352.DRAGOBRAĆA1001
353.DUŠANOVAC S.DUPLJANE1001
354.DVORANE - KRUŠEVAC0101
355.ERDEČ-KRAGUJEVAC0101
356.FEKETIĆ1001
357.G. MILANOVAC1001
358.G.TREŠNJEVICA0011
359.GARDINOVCI1001
360.GLAVICA0011
361.GLOBODER - KRUŠEVAC1001
362.GLOBODER-KRUŠEVAC1001
363.GLOŽAN-BAČKI PETROVAC1001
364.GLOŽANE1001
365.GODAČICA - KRALJEVO0101
366.GOLUBOVAC-PARAĆIN0101
367.GORAŽDEVAC-PEĆ0101
368.GORIČANI-ČAČAK0101
369.GORNJI BANJANI-TAKOVO1001
370.GORNJI RIBNIK1001
371.GORNJI RIBNIK - TRSTENIK0101
372.GORNJI TAOR-LELIĆ0101
373.GORČINCI, BABUŠNICA0011
374.GOSTINICA-UŽICE1001
375.GOTOVUŠA-ŠTRPCE0101
376.GRABOVAC1001
377.GRABOVAC-TRSTENIK1001
378.GRABOVAC-ZVEČAN0101
379.GRAČANICA-PRIŠTINA0101
380.GRLJAN0101
381.GRMOVAC-DOBANOVCI1001
382.GRUŽA1001
383.GUNAROŠ1001
384.HAJDUČICA-PLANDIŠTE1001
385.HRTKOVCI1001
386.IGNJATA JOBA 3/80101
387.IĐOŠ0101
388.JABUKA1001
389.JABUČJE-LAJKOVAC1001
390.JAGNJILO-MLADENOVAC1001
391.JAGOŠTICA - BAJINA BAŠTA0101
392.JAJINCI - BEOGRAD1001
393.JAJČIĆ-LJIG0101
394.JAMENA0011
395.JASENOVO-BELA CRKVA1001
396.JASENOVO-DESPOTOVAC0101
397.JASIKA-KRUŠEVAC1001
398.JASIKOVICA1001
399.JAŽINCE - ŠTRPCE0101
400.JELAŠNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
401.JELOVIK0101
402.JEVREMOVAC-ŠABAC0101
403.JOŠEVA0101
404.KALNA-KNJAŽEVAC1001
405.KALUĐERICA-BEOGRAD1001
406.KAONIK1001
407.KARAVUKOVO0101
408.KATRGA-ČAČAK1001
409.KISAČ - NOVI SAD0101
410.KLADUROVO-Z.P.RANOVAC1001
411.KLAJIĆ - LEBANE0101
412.KNEŽICA-P.NA MLAVI1001
413.KOBILJE - KRUŠEVAC1001
414.KOCELJEVA1001
415.KOMANICE-MIONICA0101
416.KONAREVO - KRALJEVO0101
417.KONJEVIĆI-ČAČAK0101
418.KONJUŠA-KNIĆ0101
419.KORBOVO0101
420.KORENITA1001
421.KORILJE - ZVEČAN0101
422.KOSANČIĆ1001
423.KOSJERIĆ-KOSJERIĆ1001
424.KOSOVSAK MIITROVICA0101
425.KOVANLUK - KRALJEVO1001
426.KOVAČEVAC-MLADENOVAC1001
427.KOVAČI - KRALJEVO1001
428.KOČINO SELO - JAGODINA0101
429.KREPOLJIN0011
430.KRIVAJA-BAČKA TOPOLA1001
431.KRUŠEDOL0101
432.KRUŠJE-ALEKSINAC0101
433.KRVAVICA0101
434.KRĆEVAC-TOPOLA1001
435.KRČEDIN1001
436.KRČEDIN - INĐIJA0101
437.KUCURA-VRBAS1001
438.KUKUJEVCI-ŠID1001
439.KUMANE-NOVI BEČEJ0101
440.KUPUSINA-VELIKA PLANA0101
441.KUSADAK-SD.PALANKA1001
442.KUSADAK-SM.PALANKA1001
443.KUŠILJEVO1001
444.LANIŠTE0101
445.LAZAREVAVC1001
446.LAZAREVO-ZRENJANIN1001
447.LAZARICA-KRUŠEVAC1001
448.LAĆARAK - S.MITROVICA0101
449.LAĆARAK - SREMSKA MITROVICA0101
450.LAĆARAK-S.MITROVICA0101
451.LAĆARAK-SREMSKA MITROVICA0101
452.LAČARAK-S.MITROVICA0101
453.LEBANE1001
454.LEDINCI - NOVI SAD1001
455.LEOVIĆ0101
456.LEOVIĆ-LJUBOVIJA0101
457.LESKOVAAC0101
458.LESKOVAC-S.DONJE STOPANJE0011
459.LEŠNICA0011
460.LIPOVICA0011
461.LISOVIĆ-BEOGRAD1001
462.LOKVE1001
463.LOKVE-ALIBUNAR1001
464.LOMNICA-DESPOTOVAC0101
465.LOPAŠ-TRSTENIK0101
466.LOZOVIK-VELIKA PLANA0101
467.LUBNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
468.LUKAVICA-LAZAREVAC1001
469.LUKINO SELO1001
470.LUŽNICE - KRAGUJEVAC1001
471.MAJDEVO0101
472.MAJUR - ŠABAC0101
473.MAJUR-ŠABAC0101
474.MALI IZVOR-ZAJEČAR1001
475.MALI IĐOŠ0101
476.MALI ZVORNIK0101
477.MALI ŠILJAGOVAC1001
478.MANASTIRICA0011
479.MANASTIRICA - P.NA MLAVI1001
480.MANJINAC-KNJAŽEVAC0101
481.MARENOVO0101
482.MARINOVAC0101
483.MARKOVAC1001
484.MATARUŠKA BANJA1001
485.MAČKOVAC-GLOBODER1001
486.MAČKOVAC-KRUŠEVAC1001
487.MEDEVCE-MEDVEĐA0101
488.MEDVEĐA0101
489.MELAJNICA0101
490.MELENCI0101
491.MELNICA0101
492.MIHAJLOVAC1001
493.MIHAJLOVAC-NEGOTIN0101
494.MIJATOVAC-ĆUPRIJA0101
495.MILATOVAC0101
496.MILATOVAC-BATOČINA1001
497.MILIVA-DESPOTOVAC1001
498.MILOŠEVAC - V.PLANA1001
499.MILOŠEVAC-VELIKA PLANA1001
500.MILUTOVAC - TRSTENIK1001
501.MILUTOVAC-KRUŠEVAC1001
502.MILUTOVAC-TRSTENIK0101
503.MIRIJEVO-ŽABARI1001
504.MLADENOVAC-BEOGRAD1001
505.MODRICA0101
506.MOL -ADA1001
507.MUSTAPIĆ-KUČEVO0101
508.MUŠUTIŠTE-SUVA REKA0101
509.MUŽINAC - SOKO BANJA0101
510.MUŽLJA-ZRENJANIN1001
511.N.KORITO-KNJAŽEVAC1001
512.NAKOVO1001
513.NAVALIN-LESKOVAC0101
514.NIKOLINCI1001
515.NIŠ-NOVO SELO0101
516.NOVAKE -PRIZREN0101
517.NOVI BANOVCI - STARA PAZOVA1001
518.NOVI BANOVCI-STARA PAZOVA0101
519.NOVI BEOGRAAD1001
520.NOVI KNEŽEVAC0101
521.NOVO MILOŠEVO-NOVI BEČEJ0101
522.NOVO SELO0011
523.NOVO SELO - V.BANJA1001
524.OBRENOVAC-BEOGRAD1001
525.OBROVAC1001
526.ODŽACI-TRSTENIK1001
527.OREŠKOVICA-P. NA MLAVI1001
528.ORLJEVO0101
529.OSANICA0011
530.OSANICA-ŽAGUBICA1001
531.OSTRUŽNICA0101
532.PADEJ0101
533.PADINA - KOVAČICA0101
534.PAMBUKOVICA0101
535.PARCANE0101
536.PARTIŠ-GNJILANE0101
537.PARUNOVAC - KRUŠEVAC1001
538.PAČIR-BAČKA TOPOLA0101
539.PEĆ1001
540.PLATIČEVO0101
541.PLOČNIK - ĆIĆEVAC0101
542.PODGORAC0101
543.PODVIS-KNJAŽEVAC0101
544.POJATE0101
545.POLATNA1001
546.POLATNA - ALEKSANDROVAC0101
547.POLJANA1001
548.POLJANA-POŽAREVAC0101
549.POPUČKE-VALJEVO0101
550.PORODIN0101
551.POTOČAC1001
552.PRANJANI-G.MILANOVAC1001
553.PRELJINA1001
554.PRELJINA-ČAČAK1001
555.PREOCE-PRIŠTINA0101
556.PRIBOJ NA LIMU1001
557.PRILIKE-IVANJICA1001
558.PRILUŽJE-VUČITRN0101
559.PRISLONICA1001
560.PRIŠTINA-ČAGLAVICA0101
561.PRĆILOVICA-ALEKSINAC0101
562.PUDARCI-GROCKA0101
563.PUTINCI-RUMA1001
564.RABROVAC1001
565.RADALJ0101
566.RAJKOVAC0101
567.RAKOVAC1001
568.RANOVAC - PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
569.RANOVAC-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
570.RAŠAKA0101
571.RAŠANAC1001
572.RAŠANAC-P.NA MLAVI1001
573.RAŠANAC-STARČEVO1001
574.RAŽANJ1001
575.REKOVAC1001
576.RESAVICA-DESPOTOVAC0101
577.RESNIK1001
578.RIBARE0101
579.RIBARE-JAGODINA1001
580.RIPANJ0101
581.RIPANJ - BEOGRAD1001
582.RIPANJ-BEOGRAD1001
583.RITOPEK0101
584.ROŽANSTVO-ČAJETINA1001
585.RUDNIK0011
586.RUDNIK - GORNJI MILANOVAC1001
587.RUJNIK-NIŠ0101
588.RUŠANJ0101
589.S. PEJINOVIĆ1001
590.S.BALOSAVA-KNIĆ1001
591.S.BUNAR-JAGODINA1001
592.S.DRAGANIĆI-RAŠKA0101
593.S.DUDUVICA0011
594.S.DUPLJANE-NEGOTIN0101
595.S.DUČINA1001
596.S.GAREVO-V.GRADIŠTE0101
597.S.GORNJI KRNJAN0101
598.S.GRLJAN-ZAJEČAR0101
599.S.JASENOVO-DESPOTOVAC0011
600.S.JOVANJA - VALJEVO0101
601.S.KAMENOVO-P.NA MLAVI1001
602.S.KOMANICE-MIONICA0101
603.S.KONJUH - KRUŠEVAC0101
604.S.KULPIN-BAČKI PETROVAC1001
605.S.KUMANE - NOVI BEČEJ0101
606.S.LESKOVAC-PETROVAC1001
607.S.LUGAVČINA-BEOGRAD1001
608.S.LUČICA-POŽAREVAC1001
609.S.MAJILOVAC-VELIKO GRADIŠTE1001
610.S.MARATIŠIĆ - MIONICA0101
611.S.MELNICA-P. NA MLAVI1001
612.S.MILUTOVAC - TRSTENIK0101
613.S.MIRJEVO-ŽABARI1001
614.S.MORAVAC-ALEKSINAC0101
615.S.MUDRAKOVAC1001
616.S.ODAŽCI-TRSTENIK1001
617.S.ODŽACI-TRSTENIK0101
618.S.OKRUGLICA - TRSTENIK1001
619.S.ORLJEVO0011
620.S.OSANICA-ŽAGUBICA0101
621.S.PARCANE0101
622.S.PETRIJEVO1001
623.S.PORODIN-ŽABARI0101
624.S.POČEKOVINA-TRSTENIK0101
625.S.RADINA1001
626.S.RAKINAC1001
627.S.RILJAC-MILUTOVAC1001
628.S.RILJAC-TRSTENIK1001
629.S.ROBAJE-MIONICA0101
630.S.ROKCI-MEĐUREČJE1001
631.S.SARAORCI-SMEDEREVO0101
632.S.SIMIĆEVO-ŽABARI1001
633.S.SLOVAC1001
634.S.STOPANJA-TRSTENIK0101
635.S.STUBLENICA0101
636.S.TEKIJE - PARUNOVAC1001
637.S.TEOČIN-G.MILANOVAC1001
638.S.TIĆEVAC-ŽABARI1001
639.S.VELIKA DRENOVA0101
640.S.VETERNIK-NOVI SAD1001
641.S.VRANOVO-SMEDEREVO1001
642.S.VUČIĆ-KG.RAČA0101
643.S.ZEBICA - VELIKI ŠILJAKOVAC0101
644.S.ZLATIBOR1001
645.S.ČENEJ - NOVI SAD1001
646.S.ČEŠLJEVA BARA1001
647.S.ŠALUDOVAC-PARAĆIN1001
648.S.ŠEVRLJUGE-KOSJERIĆ0101
649.SAMARINOVAC0101
650.SARAORCI-SMEDEREVO1001
651.SD. PALANKA0101
652.SD.PALANKA - VODICE0101
653.SELENČA-BAČ1001
654.SELEVAC-SM. PALANKA1001
655.SELIŠTE-VELIKA DRENOVA0101
656.SELO KULA-BOŽEVAC0101
657.SELO KUSADAK1001
658.SELO KUĆE - RAŠKA0101
659.SELO KUĆE-RAŠKA0101
660.SELO MLADENOVAC1001
661.SELO ORLJEVO1001
662.SENDO-ZVEČAN0101
663.SENJE1001
664.SESELAC - SOKOBANJA1001
665.SEVOJNO-UŽICE0011
666.SEČA REKA1001
667.SIRIG0101
668.SJENICA0101
669.SKOBALJ-SMEDEREVO1001
670.SLATINA-LESKOVAC0101
671.SLATINA-VELIKA GRABOVNICA0101
672.SMEDERVO1001
673.SMOLJINAC0101
674.SOČANICA-LEPOSAVIĆ0101
675.SRBOBRAN0101
676.SRBOVO-NEGOTIN1001
677.SREMČICA1001
678.SREMČICA - BEOGRAD0101
679.SRPSKI ITEBEJ0101
680.STAMNICA - PETROVAC NA MLAVI0101
681.STANIŠOR-GNJILANE0101
682.STARI LEDINCI1001
683.STARI TRSTENIK1001
684.STARČEVO-P. NA MLAVI1001
685.STUBAL-KRALJEVO1001
686.STUBLINE-BEOGRAD0101
687.SURDUK-STARA PAZOVA0101
688.SURDULICA-ALAKINCE1001
689.SURČIN - JAKOVO1001
690.SUŠICA-PRIŠTINA0101
691.SVEŠTICA-IVANJICA0101
692.SVILAJNJAC1001
693.SVINJAREVO-ŽABARI1001
694.TABANOVAC1001
695.TABANOVIĆ-ŠABAC1001
696.TEKIJA-KRUŠEVAC0101
697.TEKIJE, PARUNOVAC0101
698.TOPONICA0011
699.TREŠNJEVICA0011
700.TRNJANE-ALEKSINAC0101
701.TROPONJE-SVILAJNAC1001
702.TRSTENIK-MILUTOVAC1001
703.TURIJA-KUČEVO1001
704.UGRINOVCI - ZEMUN1001
705.UGRINOVCI-BUSIJE0101
706.UGRINOVCI-ZEMUN1001
707.UROŠEVAC0101
708.UZOVNICA0101
709.V. JASIKOVA-ZAJEČAR0101
710.V. MOŠTANICA - BGD0101
711.V. MOŠTANICA-BEOGRAD0101
712.V. MOŠTANICA-BGD0101
713.V. POPOVAC-RAŠANAC0101
714.V.CRNIĆE-MALO CRNIĆE0101
715.V.POPOVAC-P.NA MLAVI1001
716.V.TRNJANE0101
717.VASILIJA VELIKOG 9/31001
718.VELEBIT1001
719.VELIKA JASIKOVA - ZAJEČAR0101
720.VELIKI IZVOR-ZAJEČAR0101
721.VELIKI POPOVIĆ0101
722.VELIKO CRNIĆE1001
723.VELIKO RUDAR-ZVEČAN0101
724.VELIKO RUDARE-K.MITROVICA0101
725.VENČANE1001
726.VENČANE-ARANĐELOVAC0101
727.VENČANI-ARANĐELOVAC1001
728.VETERNIK - NOVI SAD0101
729.VINČA - TOPOLA0101
730.VITANCE - DESPOTOVAC1001
731.VITANOVAC- KRALJEVO1001
732.VITKOVAC-MINIĆEVO0101
733.VLADIMIRCI0011
734.VLASOTINCE0101
735.VOJKA-STARA PAZOVA0101
736.VRATARNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
737.VRBICA-ARANĐELOVAC1001
738.VRBNICA1001
739.VRBOVAC - SOKOBANJA0101
740.VRBOVO-VLADIČIN HAN1001
741.VRDNIK-IRIG1001
742.VREOCI1001
743.VRNJACKA BANJA1001
744.ZABREŽJE1001
745.ZAGORICA-TOPOLA0101
746.ZAKLOPAČA1001
747.ZATONJE0101
748.ZEMUN POLJE1001
749.ZEMUN POLJE - BEOGRAD1001
750.ZEMUN-BATAJNICA1001
751.ZEMUN-BEOGRAD0101
752.ZEMUN-ZEMUN POLJE0101
753.ZLOT0011
754.ZLOT 0011
755.ZOLJEVO-LESKOVAC0101
756.ZVEČKA1001
757.ČELAREVO1001
758.ČEŠLJEVA BARA-SREDNJEVO0101
759.ČITLUK-KRUŠEVAC1001
760.ČOKOT-NIŠ0101
761.ČONOPLJA-SOMBOR1001
762.ČURUG1001
763.ŠETONJE-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
764.ŠID1001
765.ŠILJAKOVAC-BEOGRAD0101
766.ŠOPIĆ-LAZAREVAC1001
767.ŠTIPINA-KNJAŽEVAC1001
768.ŽARKOVO-BEOGRAD0101
769.ŽELEZNIK-BEOGRAD0101