Statistics

Personal Call count by licence class

Class 12077
Class 21407
Class 3241
Total3725

Class 1 Call count by suffix

2x151
2x21005
2x31021
Total2077

Operator membership per organisation

Nr.UnionClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
1.Radio clubs14048302242458
2.Radio Amateur Union of Serbia3082149531
3.Radio clubs (inactive)1872252414
4.Radio Amateur Union of Vojvodina126911218
5.Unknown2931565
6.No membership2315038
7.Radio Amateur Union of Kosovo and Metohija0101
Total207714072413725

Club members per class

Nr.ClubClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
1.YU1FJK1248617227
2.YU7BPQ1233912174
3.YU1ACR247121116
4.YU1HFG494515109
5.YU1EXY8210799
6.YU1EFG63231298
7.YU1ADO4032072
8.YU1BBV33191365
9.YU1KQR3521965
10.YU1BFG4117563
11.YU7BCD525562
12.YU1AST3426060
13.YU1EBC1539458
14.YU1GUV2282757
15.YU7AOP463756
16.YU1GTU10321254
17.YU1HQR21231054
18.YU1AZK1142053
19.YU1DKL2625051
20.YU1ABH376750
21.YU1ABG2126047
22.YU7KMN386044
23.YU1EMN289037
24.YU1IMN1519034
25.YU7JDE1814032
26.YU1AVQ2110031
27.YU1INO1412531
28.YU1AXY169530
29.YU1BEF219030
30.YU7JUV253028
31.YU1AAX211325
32.YU8KSD223025
33.YU7ADY166022
34.YU1AEE128020
35.YU7IAB146020
36.YU1AHW124218
37.YU1AKV90918
38.YU1KAP143017
39.YU7ECD143017
40.YU1ACE123015
41.YU1DGH87015
42.YU1FWX78015
43.YU7AJM150015
44.YU1AGQ45514
45.YU1ASB95014
46.YU1BOR59014
47.YU7AAA131014
48.YU1AFV63413
49.YU1BAA82313
50.YU1JVW67013
51.YU7GMN130013
52.YU1AIF93012
53.YU1BVD84012
54.YU7AJS75012
55.YU1AAQ7209
56.YU1BPA2619
57.YU7ACO8008
58.YU7DVW7108
59.YU1AIH3407
60.YU1ABC2316
61.YU1AEK4116
62.YU1ANM3025
63.YU1CKV1405
64.YU1KLD4105
65.YU1ARC4004
66.YU1KFG2103
67.YU7GOL3003
68.YU7KWX2103
69.YU1BBA1102
70.YU1ENT1001
71.YU7ABQ1001
72.YU7ADA0000
Total14048302242458

Operators per location

Nr.LocationClass 1Class 2Class 3Sum
1.BEOGRAD44326328734
2.NOVI SAD1405612208
3.NIŠ5245198
4.VALJEVO2759995
5.KRAGUJEVAC5218979
6.ZAJEČAR20411172
7.PANČEVO548668
8.ZRENJANIN564767
9.LESKOVAC36161466
10.NOVI BEOGRAD28221262
11.UŽICE474657
12.KRALJEVO2429053
13.ŠABAC22171049
14.PARAĆIN1862448
15.RAŠKA2017037
16.SOMBOR325037
17.ČAČAK1714233
18.KOSOVSKA MITROVICA131032
19.ARANĐELOVAC215531
20.KRUŠEVAC1414230
21.SMEDEREVO226230
22.POŽAREVAC216229
23.JAGODINA187126
24.SENTA1511026
25.SUBOTICA197026
26.SMEDEREVSKA PALANKA169025
27.BOR149023
28.PIROT146222
29.ŠTRPCE517022
30.BAČKA TOPOLA210021
31.KNJAŽEVAC610420
32.DIMITROVGRAD134219
33.TRSTENIK612018
34.VRŠAC162018
35.ALEKSINAC124117
36.KIKINDA123116
37.ZEMUN95216
38.ĆUPRIJA87116
39.ZVEČAN114015
40.BEČEJ86014
41.SREMSKA MITROVICA85013
42.ĆIĆEVAC49013
43.ADA93012
44.BAČKI PETROVAC111012
45.LEPOSAVIĆ111012
46.MLADENOVAC82212
47.POŽEGA57012
48.SEVOJNO101112
49.NIKOLINCI-ALIBUNAR110011
50.PRIŠTINA38011
51.LJUBOVIJA61310
52.SVILAJNAC64010
53.VITANOVAC20810
54.ARILJE7209
55.BAČ9009
56.LAZAREVAC8109
57.NOVI BEČEJ7209
58.PROKUPLJE4509
59.RUMA4509
60.SREMSKA KAMENICA5409
61.INĐIJA3508
62.KOVIN4228
63.LAJKOVAC5218
64.LAPOVO7108
65.OBRENOVAC6118
66.VLADIČIN HAN3508
67.VRNJAČKA BANJA7108
68.BANATSKO NOVO SELO3407
69.BELA PALANKA2417
70.KURŠUMLIJA5207
71.PETROVAC NA MLAVI4217
72.S.LAZAREVAC-KRUŠEVAC0707
73.SOKO BANJA6107
74.SREMSKI KARLOVCI4307
75.BAČKA PALANKA6006
76.GRLJAN-ZAJEČAR0606
77.NOVI PAZAR5106
78.PRIJEPOLJE3126
79.SOKOBANJA4206
80.TITEL5106
81.BANATSKI BRESTOVAC3205
82.BLACE2305
83.BORČA3205
84.DELIBLATO2305
85.FUTOG0505
86.GORNJI MILANOVAC4105
87.KLADOVO5005
88.KOSJERIĆ4105
89.KOSTOLAC3205
90.KUČEVO4015
91.LOZNICA4105
92.LUŽNICE-KRAGUJEVAC5005
93.MIJATOVAC5005
94.NEGOTIN3205
95.PAVLICA-RAŠKA0505
96.RANOVAC4105
97.S.LOZNICA1405
98.STARA MORAVICA-BAČKA TOPOLA2305
99.TOPOLA5005
100.VITANOVAC - KRALJEVO5005
101.BALJEVAC1304
102.BEOGRAD-ŽELEZNIK1304
103.BOŽEVAC1304
104.BRANIČEVO2204
105.IVANJICA0314
106.KANJIŽA2204
107.KULA3104
108.MOKRIN-KIKINDA4004
109.NOVI BANOVCI1304
110.ODŽACI2204
111.PETROVARADIN2204
112.RALJA1214
113.S.KOVILOVO-NEGOTIN0404
114.STARA PAZOVA1304
115.STARI BANOVCI1304
116.SURČIN2204
117.SVRLJIG2204
118.TEMERIN3104
119.VRBAS4004
120.ŽITIŠTE0404
121.ALEKSANDROVO-NOVA CRNJA2103
122.BATOČINA2103
123.BAČKI MONOŠTOR3003
124.BORČA-BEOGRAD1203
125.BUKOVČE-KOBIŠNICA0303
126.DELIBLATO-KOVIN2103
127.GOLUBINCI-STARA PAZOVA3003
128.GROCKA2103
129.KAĆ1203
130.KNIĆ1203
131.KOVAČICA3003
132.KRNULE1113
133.KULPIN3003
134.MIONICA1203
135.MOZGOVO1203
136.MUŽLJA3003
137.MUŽLJA - ZRENJANIN3003
138.NERESNICA1023
139.PADINA1203
140.POCERSKI PRIČINOVIĆ1023
141.S.BINOVAC2103
142.S.LAZAREVAC1203
143.SLOVAC0123
144.SOČANICA0303
145.STARČEVO1023
146.SURDULICA1203
147.UB2103
148.V. MOŠTANICA2103
149.VELIKA PLANA3003
150.VELIKO GRADIŠTE1203
151.VETERNIK1203
152.VUČAK-SMEDEREVO2103
153.ČAJETINA2103
154.ČOKA2103
155.2002
156.ALEKSANDROVAC1102
157.ALEKSANDROVAC ŽUPSKI1102
158.ALJUDOVO-MALO CRNIĆE1102
159.ARADAC - ZRENJANIN2002
160.ARADAC-ZRENJANIN2002
161.BAJINA BAŠTA1102
162.BAČINA-VARVARIN1102
163.BEGALJICA0202
164.BELA CRKVA2002
165.BEOGRAD - KALUĐERICA0202
166.BEOGRAD - SREMČICA2002
167.BEOGRAD-BATAJNICA1102
168.BEOGRAD-BORČA0202
169.BEOGRAD-KALUĐERICA0202
170.BEOGRAD-RESNIK1102
171.BEOČIN0202
172.BOBOVO-SVILAJNAC0202
173.BOGUTOVAC0202
174.BOLJEVAC0202
175.BOŽEVAC-MALO CRNIĆE1102
176.BREZOVICA1102
177.BUKOVČE-NEGOTIN0202
178.BUSUR-PETR. NA MLAVI0202
179.CAREVAC0202
180.CEREMOŠNJA - KUČEVO0202
181.CRNA BARA1102
182.DAŠNICA0202
183.DONJI KATUN2002
184.DUDOVICA0022
185.DUPLJANE-NEGOTIN0202
186.ELEMIR2002
187.GNJILANE0202
188.GRAD STALAĆ0202
189.IRIG1102
190.JAGODINA-RIBARE0022
191.JASENOVO0202
192.JERMENOVCI1102
193.KALUĐERICA1102
194.KAMBELEVAC, BABUŠNICA0022
195.KAČAREVO2002
196.KISAČ2002
197.KISAČ-NOVI SAD1102
198.KISILJEVO2002
199.KOBIŠNICA-NEGOTIN0202
200.KOSOVO POLJE1102
201.KOSTOLAC-POŽAREVAC2002
202.KOVILJ1102
203.KOVILOVO0022
204.KUSADAK0202
205.LAZNICA-ŽAGUBICA0202
206.LAĆARAK0202
207.LEŠAK-LEPOSAVIĆ0202
208.LOZOVIK1102
209.LUKOVICA1102
210.MAJUR-JAGODINA2002
211.MANASTIRICA-P.NA MLAVI1102
212.MOL2002
213.MOL - ADA2002
214.MOZGOVO-ALEKSINAC1102
215.NIŠKA BANJA0202
216.NOVA PAZOVA1102
217.NOVA VAROŠ0202
218.NOVI ITEBEJ-ŽITIŠTE0202
219.OBILIĆ0202
220.OZREM-G.MILANOVAC2002
221.PALIĆ1102
222.PALJANE-ĆUPRIJA1102
223.PARUNOVAC0202
224.PAČIR2002
225.PLANDIŠTE1102
226.PORODIN-ŽABARI1102
227.PREDEJANE - LESKOVAC0202
228.PRIBOJ1012
229.PRĆILOVICA2002
230.RANILOVIĆ0202
231.RIĐEVŠTICA-TRSTENIK2002
232.S.BOŽEVAC-MALO CRNIĆE2002
233.S.KRIVAČA-GOLUBAC1102
234.S.MIHAJLOVAC2002
235.S.VODICE-SM.PALANKA1102
236.S.VRANOVO2002
237.SELO DUBOČKA2002
238.SEVCE-ŠTRPCE0202
239.SIOKOVAC0112
240.SREMČICA-BEOGRAD2002
241.SRPSKI ITEBEJ-ŽITIŠTE0202
242.STAMNICA2002
243.STARA MORAVICA2002
244.STARA MORAVICA - BAČKA TOPOLA1102
245.STARO SELO-VELIKA PLANA1102
246.STARČEVO-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1102
247.STERIJINO2002
248.TRBUŠNICA-LOZNICA2002
249.UGRINOVCI2002
250.UMKA - BEOGRAD0202
251.UTRINE0202
252.V.MOŠTANICA1102
253.VARVARIN1012
254.VELIKO SELO1102
255.VETERNIK-NOVI SAD0202
256.VINČA1102
257.VLASOTINCE1102
258.VRANJE2002
259.VRČIN0112
260.ZLATIBOR0202
261.ČANTAVIR1102
262.ŽABALJ1102
263.ŽABAR-CEROVAC1102
264.ŽITKOVAC-ZVEČAN0202
265.ADRANI0101
266.AJVALIJA-PRIŠTINA0101
267.ALEKSANDROVO0101
268.ALEKSANDROVO - NOVA CRNJA0101
269.ALIBUNAR1001
270.ALLEKSANDROVAC1001
271.APATIN1001
272.AZANJA-SD.PALANKA1001
273.BADOVINCI1001
274.BAJMOK1001
275.BAJŠA1001
276.BALJEVAC NA IBRU0101
277.BANATSKO NOVO SELO - PANČEVO1001
278.BANCAREVO-NIŠ0101
279.BANIČINA-SMED.PALANKA1001
280.BANJA KOVILJAČA1001
281.BANJA-ARANĐELOVAC1001
282.BANJSKA0101
283.BANJSKA-ZVEČAN0101
284.BARIČ1001
285.BATUŠA-MALO CRNIĆE0101
286.BAČKI BRESTOVAC0101
287.BAČKI VINOGRADI0101
288.BAČKO GRADIŠTE0101
289.BELA VODA-PROKUPLJE0101
290.BELEGIŠ-STARA PAZOVA0101
291.BELUĆE-LEPOSAVIĆ1001
292.BELUŠIĆ0101
293.BEOGRAD - JAJINCI1001
294.BEOGRAD - LISOVIĆ1001
295.BEOGRAD-JAJINCI1001
296.BEOGRAD-LEŠTANE1001
297.BEOGRAD-MIRJEVO1001
298.BEOGRAD-SURČIN0101
299.BEOGRAD-UMKA0101
300.BEOGRAD-V. MOŠTANICA0101
301.BEOGRAD-ZEMUN1001
302.BEREVCE-ŠTRPCE0101
303.BEZDAN1001
304.BOBOVO1001
305.BOBOVO - SVILAJNAC0101
306.BOEGRAD0101
307.BOLEČ - BEOGRAD1001
308.BOLEČ-BEOGRAD1001
309.BOLJEVCI0101
310.BOSUTA0101
311.BOĐANI-BAČ0101
312.BOŠNJAK - PETROVAC NA MLAVI0101
313.BOŽEVAC - MALO CRNIĆE0101
314.BRATIMILOVCE1001
315.BRESTOVAC-BOR1001
316.BREZOVICA-ŠTRPCE0101
317.BRNJICA1001
318.BRUS0101
319.BRZI BROD0101
320.BUDISAVA1001
321.BUDISAVA - NOVI SAD0101
322.BUJANOVAC0101
323.BUKOVIK0101
324.BULJANE-POPOVAC1001
325.BUROVAC-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
326.CEROVAC1001
327.CRKVENAC0101
328.CRKVENAC-SVILAJNAC0101
329.CRLJENAC-MALO CRNIĆE0101
330.CRNI KAO - RAŽANJ0101
331.CRVENKA1001
332.DAROSAVA1001
333.DEBRC1001
334.DEGURIĆ-VALJEVO0101
335.DESPOTOVAC0101
336.DOBANOVCI0011
337.DOBROTIN-LIPLJAN0101
338.DOBRUJEVAC-ALEKSINAC1001
339.DOLOVO1001
340.DONJA ŠATORNJA-TOPOLA0101
341.DONJE BREZOVICE-ZAVLAKA1001
342.DONJI ADROVAC-ALEKSINAC1001
343.DONJI KATUN-VARAVARIN1001
344.DONJI KATUN-VARVARIN1001
345.DONJI MILANOVAC - MAJDANPEK0101
346.DONJI SUVI DO - K. MITROVICA0101
347.DRAGOBRAĆA1001
348.DUBOČKA0101
349.DUŠANOVAC S.DUPLJANE1001
350.DVORANE - KRUŠEVAC0101
351.ERDEČ-KRAGUJEVAC0101
352.FEKETIĆ1001
353.G. MILANOVAC1001
354.G.TREŠNJEVICA0011
355.GARDINOVCI1001
356.GLAVICA0011
357.GLOBODER - KRUŠEVAC1001
358.GLOBODER-KRUŠEVAC1001
359.GLOŽAN-BAČKI PETROVAC1001
360.GLOŽANE1001
361.GODAČICA - KRALJEVO0101
362.GOLUBOVAC-PARAĆIN0101
363.GORAŽDEVAC-PEĆ0101
364.GORIČANI-ČAČAK0101
365.GORNJI BANJANI-TAKOVO1001
366.GORNJI RIBNIK1001
367.GORNJI RIBNIK - TRSTENIK0101
368.GORNJI TAOR-LELIĆ0101
369.GORČINCI, BABUŠNICA0011
370.GOSTINICA-UŽICE1001
371.GOTOVUŠA-ŠTRPCE0101
372.GRABOVAC1001
373.GRABOVAC-TRSTENIK1001
374.GRABOVAC-ZVEČAN0101
375.GRAČANICA-PRIŠTINA0101
376.GRLJAN0101
377.GRMOVAC-DOBANOVCI1001
378.GRUŽA1001
379.GUNAROŠ1001
380.HAJDUČICA-PLANDIŠTE1001
381.HRTKOVCI1001
382.IGNJATA JOBA 3/80101
383.IĐOŠ0101
384.JABUKA1001
385.JABUČJE-LAJKOVAC1001
386.JAGNJILO-MLADENOVAC1001
387.JAGOŠTICA - BAJINA BAŠTA0101
388.JAJINCI - BEOGRAD1001
389.JAJČIĆ-LJIG0101
390.JAMENA0011
391.JASENOVO-BELA CRKVA1001
392.JASENOVO-DESPOTOVAC0101
393.JASIKA-KRUŠEVAC1001
394.JASIKOVICA1001
395.JAŽINCE - ŠTRPCE0101
396.JELAŠNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
397.JELOVIK0101
398.JEVREMOVAC-ŠABAC0101
399.JOŠEVA0101
400.KALNA-KNJAŽEVAC1001
401.KALUĐERICA-BEOGRAD1001
402.KAONIK1001
403.KARAVUKOVO0101
404.KATRGA-ČAČAK1001
405.KISAČ - NOVI SAD0101
406.KLADUROVO-Z.P.RANOVAC1001
407.KLAJIĆ - LEBANE0101
408.KNEŽICA-P.NA MLAVI1001
409.KOBILJE - KRUŠEVAC1001
410.KOCELJEVA1001
411.KOMANICE-MIONICA0101
412.KONAREVO - KRALJEVO0101
413.KONJEVIĆI-ČAČAK0101
414.KONJUŠA-KNIĆ0101
415.KORBOVO0101
416.KORENITA1001
417.KORILJE - ZVEČAN0101
418.KOSJERIĆ-KOSJERIĆ1001
419.KOSOVSAK MIITROVICA0101
420.KOVANLUK - KRALJEVO1001
421.KOVAČEVAC-MLADENOVAC1001
422.KOVAČI - KRALJEVO1001
423.KOČINO SELO - JAGODINA0101
424.KREPOLJIN0011
425.KRIVAJA-BAČKA TOPOLA1001
426.KRUŠEDOL0101
427.KRUŠJE-ALEKSINAC0101
428.KRVAVICA0101
429.KRĆEVAC-TOPOLA1001
430.KRČEDIN1001
431.KRČEDIN - INĐIJA0101
432.KUCURA-VRBAS1001
433.KUKUJEVCI-ŠID1001
434.KUMANE-NOVI BEČEJ0101
435.KUPUSINA-VELIKA PLANA0101
436.KUSADAK-SD.PALANKA1001
437.KUSADAK-SM.PALANKA1001
438.KUŠILJEVO1001
439.LANIŠTE0101
440.LAZAREVAVC1001
441.LAZAREVO-ZRENJANIN1001
442.LAZARICA-KRUŠEVAC1001
443.LAĆARAK - S.MITROVICA0101
444.LAĆARAK - SREMSKA MITROVICA0101
445.LAĆARAK-S.MITROVICA0101
446.LAĆARAK-SREMSKA MITROVICA0101
447.LAČARAK-S.MITROVICA0101
448.LEBANE1001
449.LEDINCI - NOVI SAD1001
450.LEOVIĆ0101
451.LEOVIĆ-LJUBOVIJA0101
452.LESKOVAAC0101
453.LESKOVAC-S.DONJE STOPANJE0011
454.LIPOVICA0011
455.LISOVIĆ-BEOGRAD1001
456.LOKVE1001
457.LOKVE-ALIBUNAR1001
458.LOMNICA-DESPOTOVAC0101
459.LOPAŠ-TRSTENIK0101
460.LOZOVIK-VELIKA PLANA0101
461.LUBNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
462.LUKAVICA-LAZAREVAC1001
463.LUKINO SELO1001
464.LUŽNICE - KRAGUJEVAC1001
465.MAJDEVO0101
466.MAJUR - ŠABAC0101
467.MAJUR-ŠABAC0101
468.MALI IZVOR-ZAJEČAR1001
469.MALI IĐOŠ0101
470.MALI ZVORNIK0101
471.MALI ŠILJAGOVAC1001
472.MANASTIRICA - P.NA MLAVI1001
473.MANJINAC-KNJAŽEVAC0101
474.MARENOVO0101
475.MARINOVAC0101
476.MARKOVAC1001
477.MATARUŠKA BANJA1001
478.MAČKOVAC-GLOBODER1001
479.MAČKOVAC-KRUŠEVAC1001
480.MEDEVCE-MEDVEĐA0101
481.MEDVEĐA0101
482.MELAJNICA0101
483.MELENCI0101
484.MELNICA0101
485.MIHAJLOVAC1001
486.MIHAJLOVAC-NEGOTIN0101
487.MIJATOVAC-ĆUPRIJA0101
488.MILATOVAC-BATOČINA1001
489.MILIVA-DESPOTOVAC1001
490.MILOŠEVAC - V.PLANA1001
491.MILOŠEVAC-VELIKA PLANA1001
492.MILUTOVAC - TRSTENIK1001
493.MILUTOVAC-KRUŠEVAC1001
494.MILUTOVAC-TRSTENIK0101
495.MIRIJEVO-ŽABARI1001
496.MLADENOVAC-BEOGRAD1001
497.MODRICA0101
498.MOL -ADA1001
499.MRAMOR-NIŠ0101
500.MUSTAPIĆ-KUČEVO0101
501.MUŠUTIŠTE-SUVA REKA0101
502.MUŽINAC - SOKO BANJA0101
503.MUŽLJA-ZRENJANIN1001
504.N.KORITO-KNJAŽEVAC1001
505.NAVALIN-LESKOVAC0101
506.NIKOLINCI1001
507.NIŠ-NOVO SELO0101
508.NOVAKE -PRIZREN0101
509.NOVI BANOVCI - STARA PAZOVA1001
510.NOVI BANOVCI-STARA PAZOVA0101
511.NOVI KNEŽEVAC0101
512.NOVO MILOŠEVO1001
513.NOVO MILOŠEVO-NOVI BEČEJ0101
514.NOVO SELO0011
515.NOVO SELO - V.BANJA1001
516.OBRENOVAC-BEOGRAD1001
517.OBROVAC1001
518.ODŽACI-TRSTENIK1001
519.OREŠKOVICA-P. NA MLAVI1001
520.ORLJEVO0101
521.OSANICA0011
522.OSANICA-ŽAGUBICA1001
523.OSTRUŽNICA0101
524.PADEJ0101
525.PADINA - KOVAČICA0101
526.PAMBUKOVICA0101
527.PARCANE0101
528.PARTIŠ-GNJILANE0101
529.PARUNOVAC - KRUŠEVAC1001
530.PAČIR-BAČKA TOPOLA0101
531.PEĆ1001
532.PLATIČEVO0101
533.PLOČNIK - ĆIĆEVAC0101
534.PODGORAC0101
535.PODVIS-KNJAŽEVAC0101
536.POJATE0101
537.POLATNA1001
538.POLATNA - ALEKSANDROVAC0101
539.POLJANA-POŽAREVAC0101
540.POPUČKE-VALJEVO0101
541.PORODIN0101
542.POTOČAC1001
543.PRANJANI-G.MILANOVAC1001
544.PRELJINA1001
545.PRELJINA-ČAČAK1001
546.PREOCE-PRIŠTINA0101
547.PRIBOJ NA LIMU1001
548.PRILIKE-IVANJICA1001
549.PRILUŽJE-VUČITRN0101
550.PRISLONICA1001
551.PRIŠTINA-ČAGLAVICA0101
552.PRĆILOVICA-ALEKSINAC0101
553.PUDARCI-GROCKA0101
554.PUTINCI-RUMA1001
555.RABROVAC1001
556.RADALJ0101
557.RAJKOVAC0101
558.RAKOVAC1001
559.RANOVAC - PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
560.RANOVAC-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
561.RAŠAKA0101
562.RAŠANAC1001
563.RAŠANAC-P.NA MLAVI1001
564.RAŠANAC-STARČEVO1001
565.RAŽANJ1001
566.REKOVAC1001
567.RESAVICA-DESPOTOVAC0101
568.RESNIK1001
569.RIBARE0101
570.RIBARE-JAGODINA1001
571.RIPANJ0101
572.RIPANJ - BEOGRAD1001
573.RIPANJ-BEOGRAD1001
574.RITOPEK0101
575.ROŽANSTVO-ČAJETINA1001
576.RUDNIK0011
577.RUDNIK - GORNJI MILANOVAC1001
578.RUJNIK-NIŠ0101
579.RUŠANJ0101
580.S. PEJINOVIĆ1001
581.S.BALOSAVA-KNIĆ1001
582.S.BUNAR-JAGODINA1001
583.S.DRAGANIĆI-RAŠKA0101
584.S.DUDUVICA0011
585.S.DUPLJANE-NEGOTIN0101
586.S.DUČINA1001
587.S.GAREVO-V.GRADIŠTE0101
588.S.GORNJI KRNJAN0101
589.S.GRLJAN-ZAJEČAR0101
590.S.JASENOVO-DESPOTOVAC0011
591.S.JOVANJA - VALJEVO0101
592.S.KAMENOVO-P.NA MLAVI1001
593.S.KOMANICE-MIONICA0101
594.S.KONJUH - KRUŠEVAC0101
595.S.KULPIN-BAČKI PETROVAC1001
596.S.KUMANE - NOVI BEČEJ0101
597.S.LESKOVAC-PETROVAC1001
598.S.LUGAVČINA-BEOGRAD1001
599.S.LUČICA-POŽAREVAC1001
600.S.MAJILOVAC-VELIKO GRADIŠTE1001
601.S.MARATIŠIĆ - MIONICA0101
602.S.MELNICA-P. NA MLAVI1001
603.S.MILUTOVAC - TRSTENIK0101
604.S.MIRJEVO-ŽABARI1001
605.S.MORAVAC-ALEKSINAC0101
606.S.MUDRAKOVAC1001
607.S.ODAŽCI-TRSTENIK1001
608.S.ODŽACI-TRSTENIK0101
609.S.OKRUGLICA - TRSTENIK1001
610.S.ORLJEVO0011
611.S.OSANICA-ŽAGUBICA0101
612.S.PARCANE0101
613.S.PETRIJEVO1001
614.S.PORODIN-ŽABARI0101
615.S.POČEKOVINA-TRSTENIK0101
616.S.RADINA1001
617.S.RAKINAC1001
618.S.RILJAC-MILUTOVAC1001
619.S.RILJAC-TRSTENIK1001
620.S.ROBAJE-MIONICA0101
621.S.ROKCI-MEĐUREČJE1001
622.S.SARAORCI-SMEDEREVO0101
623.S.SIMIĆEVO-ŽABARI1001
624.S.SLOVAC1001
625.S.STOPANJA-TRSTENIK0101
626.S.STUBLENICA0101
627.S.TEKIJE - PARUNOVAC1001
628.S.TEOČIN-G.MILANOVAC1001
629.S.TIĆEVAC-ŽABARI1001
630.S.VELIKA DRENOVA0101
631.S.VETERNIK-NOVI SAD1001
632.S.VRANOVO-SMEDEREVO1001
633.S.VRBNICA - ALEKSANDROVAC1001
634.S.VUČIĆ-KG.RAČA0101
635.S.ZEBICA - VELIKI ŠILJAKOVAC0101
636.S.ZLATIBOR1001
637.S.ČENEJ - NOVI SAD1001
638.S.ČEŠLJEVA BARA1001
639.S.ŠALUDOVAC-PARAĆIN1001
640.S.ŠEVRLJUGE-KOSJERIĆ0101
641.SAMARINOVAC0101
642.SARAORCI-SMEDEREVO1001
643.SD. PALANKA0101
644.SD.PALANKA - VODICE0101
645.SELENČA-BAČ1001
646.SELEVAC-SM. PALANKA1001
647.SELIŠTE-VELIKA DRENOVA0101
648.SELO KULA-BOŽEVAC0101
649.SELO KUSADAK1001
650.SELO KUĆE - RAŠKA0101
651.SELO KUĆE-RAŠKA0101
652.SELO MLADENOVAC1001
653.SELO ORLJEVO1001
654.SENDO-ZVEČAN0101
655.SENJE1001
656.SESELAC - SOKOBANJA1001
657.SEVOJNO-UŽICE0011
658.SEČA REKA1001
659.SIRIG0101
660.SJENICA0101
661.SKOBALJ-SMEDEREVO1001
662.SLATINA-LESKOVAC0101
663.SLATINA-VELIKA GRABOVNICA0101
664.SMEDERVO1001
665.SMOLJINAC0101
666.SOČANICA-LEPOSAVIĆ0101
667.SRBOBRAN0101
668.SRBOVO-NEGOTIN1001
669.SREMČICA1001
670.SREMČICA - BEOGRAD0101
671.SRPSKI ITEBEJ0101
672.STAMNICA - PETROVAC NA MLAVI0101
673.STANIŠOR-GNJILANE0101
674.STARI LEDINCI1001
675.STARI TRSTENIK1001
676.STARČEVO-P. NA MLAVI1001
677.STUBAL-KRALJEVO1001
678.STUBLINE-BEOGRAD0101
679.SURDUK-STARA PAZOVA0101
680.SURDULICA-ALAKINCE0101
681.SURČIN - JAKOVO1001
682.SUŠICA-PRIŠTINA0101
683.SVEŠTICA-IVANJICA0101
684.SVILAJNJAC1001
685.SVINJAREVO-ŽABARI1001
686.TABANOVAC1001
687.TABANOVIĆ-ŠABAC1001
688.TEKIJA-KRUŠEVAC0101
689.TEKIJE, PARUNOVAC0101
690.TOPONICA0011
691.TORNJOŠ1001
692.TORNJOŠ-SENTA1001
693.TREŠNJEVICA0011
694.TRNJANE-ALEKSINAC0101
695.TROPONJE-SVILAJNAC1001
696.TRSTENIK-MILUTOVAC1001
697.TURIJA-KUČEVO1001
698.UGRINOVCI - ZEMUN1001
699.UGRINOVCI-BUSIJE0101
700.UGRINOVCI-ZEMUN1001
701.UROŠEVAC0101
702.UZOVNICA0101
703.V. JASIKOVA-ZAJEČAR0101
704.V. MOŠTANICA - BGD0101
705.V. MOŠTANICA-BEOGRAD0101
706.V. MOŠTANICA-BGD0101
707.V. POPOVAC-RAŠANAC0101
708.V.CRNIĆE-MALO CRNIĆE0101
709.V.POPOVAC-P.NA MLAVI1001
710.V.TRNJANE0101
711.VELEBIT1001
712.VELIKA JASIKOVA - ZAJEČAR0101
713.VELIKI IZVOR-ZAJEČAR0101
714.VELIKI POPOVIĆ0101
715.VELIKO CRNIĆE1001
716.VELIKO RUDAR-ZVEČAN0101
717.VELIKO RUDARE-K.MITROVICA0101
718.VENČANE1001
719.VENČANE-ARANĐELOVAC0101
720.VENČANI-ARANĐELOVAC1001
721.VETERNIK - NOVI SAD0101
722.VINČA - TOPOLA0101
723.VITANCE - DESPOTOVAC1001
724.VITANOVAC- KRALJEVO1001
725.VITKOVAC-MINIĆEVO0101
726.VOJKA-STARA PAZOVA0101
727.VRATARNICA-ZAJEČAR0101
728.VRBICA-ARANĐELOVAC1001
729.VRBNICA1001
730.VRBOVAC - SOKOBANJA0101
731.VRBOVO-VLADIČIN HAN1001
732.VRDNIK-IRIG1001
733.VREOCI1001
734.VRNJACKA BANJA1001
735.ZABREŽJE1001
736.ZAGORICA-TOPOLA0101
737.ZAKLOPAČA1001
738.ZATONJE0101
739.ZEMUN POLJE1001
740.ZEMUN POLJE - BEOGRAD1001
741.ZEMUN-BATAJNICA1001
742.ZEMUN-BEOGRAD0101
743.ZEMUN-ZEMUN POLJE0101
744.ZLOT0011
745.ZLOT 0011
746.ZOLJEVO-LESKOVAC0101
747.ČELAREVO1001
748.ČEŠLJEVA BARA-SREDNJEVO0101
749.ČITLUK-KRUŠEVAC1001
750.ČOKOT-NIŠ0101
751.ČONOPLJA-SOMBOR1001
752.ČURUG1001
753.ŠETONJE-PETROVAC NA MLAVI1001
754.ŠID1001
755.ŠILJAKOVAC-BEOGRAD0101
756.ŠTIPINA-KNJAŽEVAC1001
757.ŽARKOVO-BEOGRAD0101
758.ŽELEZNIK-BEOGRAD0101